FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Sub-Categories:
Accessories
Gateways
Headsets
Phones
Phone Systems
Servers
Software
Switches
System Bundles
Voice Monitoring Appliances
 
Manufacturers:
AudioCodes
Dialogic
Digium
Mitel
Ribbon Communications
Sangoma Technologies Inc.
Valcom
 
Models:
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Session Border Controllers
AudioCodes Mediant 2000
AudioCodes Mediant 2600 Enterprise SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 3000
AudioCodes Mediant 4000B SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800
AudioCodes Mediant 8000
AudioCodes MediaPack
AudioCodes MediaPack 11x
AudioCodes MediaPack 1288
AudioCodes MediaPack 20x
Digium Analog Gateways
Digium Digital Gateways
Edgewater 4550 Gateways
Edgewater 7300 Gateways
Mitel Gateways
Sangoma 1000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 2000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 4000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma IMG 1004 Gateway Bundle
Sangoma IMG 1010 Gateway Bundle
Valcom Gateways

Home > Telephony > Gateways

Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog

Here at POS Global, we offer a variety of Telephony products: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog. You can browse our selection online and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit you. If you plan on doing more shopping, be sure to check out our selection of Barcode Scanners perfect for your business.


Showing: 121 - 150 of 445 Items Total Page(s): 15 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBSA      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-SA


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBSW      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-SW


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBTH      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-TH


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 British-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 British-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYPE WITH FUSE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBUK      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-UK


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 100Base-BX10-D (TX-1550nm , RX-1310nm)


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPFEBX10D      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-FE-BX10-D


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 100Base-BX10-U (TX-1310nm , RX-1550nm)


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPFEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-FE-BX10-U


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 1000Base-BX10-U (TX-1310nm , RX-1490nm)


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-BX10-U


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBAR      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-AR


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBAU      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-AU


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBBR      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-BR


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TYPE. package including 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBCH      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-CH


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTAL EUROPE TYPE . package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBEU      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-EU


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TYPE. package including 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBIL      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-IL


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Indian-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Indian-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE with C13 CONN INDIA TYPE . package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBIND      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-IND


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBJA      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-JA


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBSA      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-SA


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBSW      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-SW


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBTH      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-TH


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 British-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 British-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYPE WITH FUSE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBUK      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-UK


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 US-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 US-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE MEMA 5-15P US TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MP124CBUS      Mfgr Part#: MP124/CB-US


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE with C5 connector ARGENTINEAN TYPE . Package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MPCBAR      Mfgr Part#: MP-CB-AR


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE with C5 connector AUSTRALIAN TYPE. Package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MPCBAU      Mfgr Part#: MP-CB-AU


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Indian-type AC power cords w
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Indian-type AC power cords w
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE with C5 connector CONN INDIA TYPE . Package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MPCBIND      Mfgr Part#: MP-CB-IND


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South African-type AC power
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South African-type AC power
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE with C5 connector SOUTH AFRICA TYPE. Package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-MPCBSA      Mfgr Part#: MP-CB-SA


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTAL EUROPE TYPE . package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBEU      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-EU


Price
$158.08

Dropship

 

MediaPack 202 VoIP Analog Telephone Adap
AudioCodes
MediaPack 202 VoIP Analog Telephone Adap
MediaPack 202 VoIP Analog Telephone Adapter with 2 FXS ports. Fits to BroadSoft BroadCloud environment.


SKU: AUC-MP202B2SSIPCER      Mfgr Part#: MP202B/2S/SIP/CER


Price
$159.96

Dropship

 

10 units of 2 A Australian-type power su
AudioCodes
10 units of 2 A Australian-type power su
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output- 12V DC 2A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm; 1.8m Cable, includes an Interchangeable AUS plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X2APSAUS10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-2A-PS-AUS-10U


Price
$168.53

Dropship

 

10 units of 2 A EU-type power supply for
AudioCodes
10 units of 2 A EU-type power supply for
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output- 12V DC 2A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm, 1.8m Cable; includes an Interchangeable EU plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X2APSEU10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-2A-PS-EU-10U


Price
$168.53

Dropship

 

10 units of 2 A UK-type power supply for
AudioCodes
10 units of 2 A UK-type power supply for
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output- 12V DC 2A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm; 1.8m Cable, includes an Interchangeable UK plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X2APSUK10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-2A-PS-UK-10U


Price
$168.53

Dropship

 

10 units of 2 A US-type power supply for
AudioCodes
10 units of 2 A US-type power supply for
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output- 12V DC 2A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm, 1.8m Cable; includes an Interchangeable US plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X2APSUS10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-2A-PS-US-10U


Price
$168.53

Dropship

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 121 - 150 of 445 Items

Total Page(s): 15 

Home > Telephony > Gateways







Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog










Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 3.236.146.28