FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Sub-Categories:
Accessories
Gateways
Headsets
Phones
Phone Systems
Servers
Software
Switches
System Bundles
Voice Monitoring Appliances
 
Manufacturers:
AudioCodes
Dialogic
Digium
Mitel
Ribbon Communications
Sangoma Technologies Inc.
Valcom
 
Models:
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Session Border Controllers
AudioCodes Mediant 2000
AudioCodes Mediant 2600 Enterprise SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 3000
AudioCodes Mediant 4000B SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800
AudioCodes Mediant 8000
AudioCodes MediaPack
AudioCodes MediaPack 11x
AudioCodes MediaPack 1288
AudioCodes MediaPack 20x
Digium Analog Gateways
Digium Digital Gateways
Edgewater 4550 Gateways
Edgewater 7300 Gateways
Mitel Gateways
Sangoma 1000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 2000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 4000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma IMG 1004 Gateway Bundle
Sangoma IMG 1010 Gateway Bundle
Valcom Gateways

Home > Telephony > Gateways

Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog

Here at POS Global, we offer a variety of Telephony products: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog. You can browse our selection online and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit you. If you plan on doing more shopping, be sure to check out our selection of Barcode Scanners perfect for your business.


Showing: 91 - 120 of 445 Items Total Page(s): 15 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
AudioCodes
10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
10 Units of Power Supply 12VDC,1A Wall Mount Australia Type 100-240VAC


SKU: AUC-IPPPSWRAUL10U      Mfgr Part#: IPP-PS-WR-AU-L-10U


Price
$119.99

Dropship

 

10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
AudioCodes
10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
10 Units of Power Supply 12VDC,1A Wall Mount Brazil Type 100-240VAC


SKU: AUC-IPPPSWRBRL10U      Mfgr Part#: IPP-PS-WR-BR-L-10U


Price
$119.99

Dropship

 

10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
AudioCodes
10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
10 Units of Power Supply 12VDC,1A Wall Mount China Type 100-240VAC


SKU: AUC-IPPPSWRCHL10U      Mfgr Part#: IPP-PS-WR-CH-L-10U


Price
$119.99

Dropship

 

Power supply 12VDC/1A wall mount
AudioCodes
Power supply 12VDC/1A wall mount
10 Units of Power Supply 12VDC,1A Wall Mount EU Type 100-240VAC


SKU: AUC-IPPPSWREUL10U      Mfgr Part#: IPP-PS-WR-EU-L-10U


Price
$119.99

Dropship

 

10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
AudioCodes
10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
10 Units of Power Supply 12VDC,1A Wall Mount UK Type 100-240VAC


SKU: AUC-IPPPSWRUKL10U      Mfgr Part#: IPP-PS-WR-UK-L-10U


Price
$119.99

Dropship

 

10 units of serial console cable
AudioCodes
10 units of serial console cable
Serial Console Cable Kit for Mediant 500 (RJ-45 to Dtype9). Kit includes 10 serial cables.


SKU: AUC-M500SERIALKIT      Mfgr Part#: M500-SERIAL-KIT


Price
$124.54

Dropship

 

D10M DECT Extra Handset (Univrsl Hndset)
Sangoma Technologies Inc.
D10M DECT Extra Handset (Univrsl Hndset)
Sangoma DECT Handset D10M (w/ N. America, EU and UK PSU) SKU# PHON-D10M. Extra Handset for use with Sangoma DB20 DECT Base Station, Universal - Automatically adapts to base station frequencies (works with both DB20E and DB20N DECT Base stations) Includes PSU for N. America, EU, and UK Please see full Terms of Service and End User License Agreements.


SKU: SAN-PHOND10M      Mfgr Part#: PHON-D10M


Price
$127.36

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M1KCBAU      Mfgr Part#: M1K/CB-AU


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBAR      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-AR


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBAU      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-AU


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN T
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN T
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBBR      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-BR


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TY
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TY
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TYPE. package including 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBCH      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-CH


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTA
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTA
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTAL EUROPE TYPE . package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBEU      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-EU


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TY
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TY
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TYPE. package including 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBIL      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-IL


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TY
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TY
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBJA      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-JA


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBSA      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-SA


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBSW      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-SW


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND T
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND T
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBTH      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-TH


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYP
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYP
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYPE WITH FUSE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBUK      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-UK


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE MEMA 5-15P US TYPE
AudioCodes
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE MEMA 5-15P US TYPE
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE MEMA 5-15P US TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M2KCBUS      Mfgr Part#: M2K/CB-US


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 100Base-BX10-D (TX-1550nm , RX-1310nm)


SKU: AUC-M500SFPFEBX10D      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-FE-BX10-D


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 1000Base-BX10-D (TX-1490nm , RX-1310nm)


SKU: AUC-M500SFPFEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-FE-BX10-U


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 1000Base-BX10-U (TX-1310nm , RX-1490nm)


SKU: AUC-M500SFPGEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-GE-BX10-U


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

Mediant 500 wall mount kit ( 5 units)
AudioCodes
Mediant 500 wall mount kit ( 5 units)
Mediant 500 wall mount kit, includes 5 units


SKU: AUC-M500WALLMOUNTKIT      Mfgr Part#: M500-WALL-MOUNT-KIT


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBAR      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-AR


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBAU      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-AU


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBBR      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-BR


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBCH      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-CH


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TYPE. package including 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBIL      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-IL


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBJA      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-JA


Price
$157.77

Dropship

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 91 - 120 of 445 Items

Total Page(s): 15 

Home > Telephony > Gateways







Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog










Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 44.197.198.214