FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Sub-Categories:
Accessories
Gateways
Headsets
Phones
Phone Systems
Servers
Software
Switches
System Bundles
Voice Monitoring Appliances
 
Manufacturers:
AudioCodes
Dialogic
Digium
Mitel
Ribbon Communications
Sangoma Technologies Inc.
Valcom
 
Models:
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Session Border Controllers
AudioCodes Mediant 2000
AudioCodes Mediant 2600 Enterprise SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 3000
AudioCodes Mediant 4000B SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800
AudioCodes Mediant 8000
AudioCodes MediaPack
AudioCodes MediaPack 11x
AudioCodes MediaPack 1288
AudioCodes MediaPack 20x
Digium Analog Gateways
Digium Digital Gateways
Edgewater 4550 Gateways
Edgewater 7300 Gateways
Mitel Gateways
Sangoma 1000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 2000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 4000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma IMG 1004 Gateway Bundle
Sangoma IMG 1010 Gateway Bundle
Valcom Gateways

Home > Telephony > Gateways

Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog

Here at POS Global, we offer a variety of Telephony products: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog. You can browse our selection online and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit you. If you plan on doing more shopping, be sure to check out our selection of Barcode Scanners perfect for your business.


Showing: 61 - 90 of 445 Items Total Page(s): 15 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Two Thailand-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Thailand-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M26CBTH      Mfgr Part#: M26/CB-TH


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two British-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two British-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYPE WITH FUSE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M26CBUK      Mfgr Part#: M26/CB-UK


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Argentinean-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Argentinean-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBAR      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-AR


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Australian-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Australian-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBAU      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-AU


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Brazilian-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Brazilian-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBBR      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-BR


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Chinese-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Chinese-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBCH      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-CH


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Europe-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Europe-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTAL EUROPE TYPE . package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBEU      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-EU


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Israeli-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Israeli-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBIL      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-IL


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Japan-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Japan-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBJA      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-JA


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two South Africa-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two South Africa-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBSA      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-SA


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Swiss-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Swiss-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBSW      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-SW


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two Thailand-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two Thailand-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBTH      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-TH


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two British-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two British-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYPE WITH FUSE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBUK      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-UK


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two US-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two US-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE MEMA 5-15P US TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M4KCBUS      Mfgr Part#: M4K/CB-US


Price
$48.91

Dropship

 

Two US-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
Two US-type AC power cords
TWO UNITS OF POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE MEMA 5-15P US TYPE. package including two AC cables


SKU: AUC-M26CBUS      Mfgr Part#: M26/CB-US


Price
$49.00

Dropship

 

Rescue dongle for Mediant 2600B SBA for
AudioCodes
Rescue dongle for Mediant 2600B SBA for
Rescue dongle for Mediant 2600B Skype for Business SBA, no licensing is included (item to replace the SfB SBA dongle that is provided with the SBA device, in case of lost etc.) Note: AudioCodes will accept orders for this part number, but the item will be shipped only one month after Microsoft's official SfB SBA release.


SKU: AUC-M26BSBASFBUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M26B-SBA-SFB-USB-1P


Price
$97.37

Dropship

 

A single rescue dongle for Mediant 800 C
AudioCodes
A single rescue dongle for Mediant 800 C
Rescue dongle for Mediant 800 AudioCodes CloudBond 365 Standard,Standard+ Box Edition, Pack of 1 , no licensing is included (item to replace the CloudBond Standard Edition dongle that is provided with the device, in case of lost etc.)


SKU: AUC-M800OBUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M800-OB-USB-1P


Price
$97.56

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP S.M 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M500SFPGELX      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-GE-LX


Price
$104.86

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP M.M 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M500SFPGESX      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-GE-SX


Price
$104.86

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP S.M 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGELX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-LX


Price
$104.86

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP M.M 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGESX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-SX


Price
$104.86

Dropship

 

M3K AIR FILTER
AudioCodes
M3K AIR FILTER
M3K AIR FILTER


SKU: AUC-M3KAIRFILTERS      Mfgr Part#: FRU/M3K/AIR_FILTER


Price
$105.05

Dropship

 

5 units of AMC filler panels
AudioCodes
5 units of AMC filler panels
Mediant 1000B AMC Filler Panel (5 units)


SKU: AUC-M1KBAMCPNLKIT      Mfgr Part#: M1KB-AMC-PNL-KIT


Price
$105.05

Dropship

 

10 kits of front-mounting brackets
AudioCodes
10 kits of front-mounting brackets
Bulk pack for Mediant 500. Kit includes 10 rack mount ears packaged in a single carton box, including screws.


SKU: AUC-M500RMK      Mfgr Part#: M500RMK


Price
$107.01

Dropship

 

25 FXS lifeline cables
AudioCodes
25 FXS lifeline cables
25 FXS lifeline cables for Mediant 800 gateways


SKU: AUC-M800LIFELINEKIT      Mfgr Part#: M800-LIFELINE-KIT


Price
$109.66

Dropship

 

10 units of 1 A Australian-type power su
AudioCodes
10 units of 1 A Australian-type power su
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output- 12V DC 1A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm; 1.8m Cable, includes an Interchangeable AUS plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X1APSAUS10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-1A-PS-AUS-10U


Price
$114.71

Dropship

 

10 units of 1 A EU-type power supply for
AudioCodes
10 units of 1 A EU-type power supply for
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50,60Hz Output- 12V DC 1A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm, 1.8m Cable, includes an Interchangeable EU plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X1APSEU10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-1A-PS-EU-10U


Price
$114.71

Dropship

 

10 units of 1A UK-type power supply for
AudioCodes
10 units of 1A UK-type power supply for
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output- 12V DC 1A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm, 1.8m Cable; includes an Interchangeable UK plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X1APSUK10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-1A-PS-UK-10U


Price
$114.71

Dropship

 

10 units of 1 A US-type power supply for
AudioCodes
10 units of 1 A US-type power supply for
Wide range DC Power Supply, wall mount adapter 100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output- 12V DC 1A, DC Plug 5.5x3x9.5mm, 1.8m Cable, includes an Interchangeable US plug.


SKU: AUC-MP20X1APSUS10U      Mfgr Part#: MP20X-1A-PS-US-10U


Price
$114.71

Dropship

 

10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
AudioCodes
10 units of power supply 12VDC/1A wall m
10 Units of Power Supply 12VDC,1A Wall Mount Argentina Type 100-240VAC


SKU: AUC-IPPPSWRARGL10U      Mfgr Part#: IPP-PS-WR-ARG-L-10U


Price
$119.99

Dropship

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 61 - 90 of 445 Items

Total Page(s): 15 

Home > Telephony > Gateways







Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog










Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 44.197.198.214