FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Sub-Categories:
Accessories
Gateways
Phones
Servers
Software
 
Manufacturers:
AudioCodes
Dialogic
Digium
Sangoma Technologies Inc.
Valcom
 
Models:
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Session Border Controllers
AudioCodes Mediant 2000
AudioCodes Mediant 3000
AudioCodes Mediant 4000B SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800
AudioCodes MediaPack 11x
AudioCodes MediaPack 20x

Home > Telephony > Gateways > AudioCodes

Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog

Here at POS Global, we offer a variety of Telephony products: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog. You can browse our selection online and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit you. If you plan on doing more shopping, be sure to check out our selection of Barcode Scanners perfect for your business.


Showing: 1 - 30 of 167 Items Total Page(s): 6 

1  2  3  4  5  6 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

M500L-8SG-PNC: Mediant 500L MSBR with 8F
AudioCodes
M500L-8SG-PNC: Mediant 500L MSBR with 8F
Mediant 500L MSBR with 8FXS Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN and dual-mode SFP WAN Interfaces. Includes Mediant 500L chassis, 4 GE switched LAN ports, and single AC power. Supports baseline VoIP, data and security features.


SKU: AUC-M500L8SGPNC      Mfgr Part#: M500L-8SG-PNC


Price
$1,009.32

In Stock

 

Three patch panels units
AudioCodes
Three patch panels units
Three patch panels units


SKU: AUC-MP1288PATCHPNLKI      Mfgr Part#: MP1288-PATCH-PNL-KIT


Price
$1,314.32

In Stock

 

MediaPack 202 VoIP Analog Telephone Adap
AudioCodes
MediaPack 202 VoIP Analog Telephone Adap
MediaPack 202 VoIP Analog Telephone Adapter with 2 FXS ports. Fits to BroadSoft BroadCloud environment.


SKU: AUC-MP202B2SSIPCER      Mfgr Part#: MP202B/2S/SIP/CER


Price
$145.13

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Software upgradable to 4 E1/T1. - Includes Mediant 800C chassis with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800C-V-2ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-2ET4S


Price
$4,332.30

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C base SBC
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C base SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800C VoIP Gateway - 4 x RJ-45 - Gigabit Ethernet - E-carrier, T-carrier - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop


SKU: AUC-M800CESBC      Mfgr Part#: M800C-ESBC


Price
$1,481.10

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with 4 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with 4 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
Mediant 800C Appliance for Microsoft Cloud Connector Edition (CCE) with 4 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. - Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately). Provided with OSN server ready for CCE deployment. Includes Window 2012R2 licensing (1 Host and 4 Virtual Machine). Customer may add additional SBC sessions (Up to 185 concurrent SBC sessions).


SKU: AUC-M800CV4ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-4ET4S


Price
$6,790.21

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B base SBC
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B base SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800B with 6 Active/Standby Pairs of FE/GE Interfaces - 12 x RJ-45 - Management Port - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U High

UPC: 0078056823492

SKU: AUC-M800BESBC      Mfgr Part#: M800B-ESBC


Price
$792.60

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
Mediant 800C with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Software upgradable to 2 E1/T1. - Includes Mediant 800C chassis with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800CV1ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-1ET4S


Price
$3,187.19

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with 3 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with 3 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
Mediant 800C with 3 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Software upgradable to 4 E1/T1. - Includes Mediant 800C chassis with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800C-V-3ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-3ET4S


Price
$5,561.26

In Stock

 

An HA-pair of Mediant 4000B Session Bord
AudioCodes
An HA-pair of Mediant 4000B Session Bord
AudioCodes Mediant 4000 is a Session Border Controller - 8 x RJ-45 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop


SKU: AUC-M4KBBASERAC      Mfgr Part#: M4KB/BASE/R/AC


Price
$29,503.54

In Stock

 

MediaPack 202 VoIP Telephone Adapter
AudioCodes
MediaPack 202 VoIP Telephone Adapter
MediaPack 202 VoIP Telephone Adapter with 2 FXS ports support IPV6. Including two FXS lines, SIP, 1 WAN port, 1 LAN port, internal Router with Firewall, including G.711/723.1/726/727/729AB Vocoders. Includes a certificate signed by AudioCodes Certificate Authority.


SKU: AUC-MP202B2SSIPV6      Mfgr Part#: MP202B/2S/SIP/V6


Price
$195.08

In Stock

 

HA-pair of Mediant 800C base SBCs
AudioCodes
HA-pair of Mediant 800C base SBCs
AudioCodes Mediant 800C VoIP Gateway - 12 x RJ-45 - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - E-carrier, T-carrier - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop


SKU: AUC-M800C-ESBC/R      Mfgr Part#: M800C-ESBC/R


Price
$2,956.20

In Stock

 

A pair of Media Processing Modules (MPM)
AudioCodes
A pair of Media Processing Modules (MPM)
A pair of Media Processing Modules (MPM), each with 12 DSPs


SKU: AUC-M4KBMPM12BR      Mfgr Part#: M4KB/MPM12B/R


Price
$11,375.16

In Stock

 

Mediant 500L with 2 FXS and 2 FXO interf
AudioCodes
Mediant 500L with 2 FXS and 2 FXO interf
Mediant 500L Gateway with 2 FXS and 2 FXO ports. Includes Mediant 500L chassis, 4 GE ports and external power supply. Field upgradable to additional 2 FXS and 2 FXO ports.


SKU: AUC-M500LV2S2O      Mfgr Part#: M500L-V-2S2O


Price
$694.49

In Stock

 

Mediant 500L with 4 FXO interfaces
AudioCodes
Mediant 500L with 4 FXO interfaces
Mediant 500L Gateway with 4 FXO ports. Includes Mediant 500L chassis, 4 GE ports and external power supply. Field upgradable to additional 4 FXS ports.


SKU: AUC-M500LV4O      Mfgr Part#: M500L-V-4O


Price
$694.49

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
AudioCodes Mediant 800B VoIP Gateway - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x FXS - Gigabit Ethernet - E-carrier, T-carrier

UPC: 0078058720300

SKU: AUC-M800BV1ET4S4L      Mfgr Part#: M800B-V-1ET4S-4L


Price
$3,068.58

In Stock

 

M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Supp
AudioCodes
M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Supp
M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Support


SKU: AUC-M800CCECUSTIMPL      Mfgr Part#: M800-CCE-CUST-IMPL


Price
$8.97

Dropship

 

Rescue dongle for Mediant 2600B SBA for
AudioCodes
Rescue dongle for Mediant 2600B SBA for
Rescue dongle for Mediant 2600B Skype for Business SBA, no licensing is included (item to replace the SfB SBA dongle that is provided with the SBA device, in case of lost etc.) Note: AudioCodes will accept orders for this part number, but the item will be shipped only one month after Microsoft's official SfB SBA release.


SKU: AUC-M26BSBASFBUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M26B-SBA-SFB-USB-1P


Price
$96.34

Dropship

 

A single rescue dongle for Mediant 800 C
AudioCodes
A single rescue dongle for Mediant 800 C
Rescue dongle for Mediant 800 AudioCodes CloudBond 365 Standard,Standard+ Box Edition, Pack of 1 , no licensing is included (item to replace the CloudBond Standard Edition dongle that is provided with the device, in case of lost etc.)


SKU: AUC-M800OBUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M800-OB-USB-1P


Price
$96.34

Dropship

 

M3K AIR FILTER
AudioCodes
M3K AIR FILTER
M3K AIR FILTER


SKU: AUC-M3KAIRFILTERS      Mfgr Part#: FRU/M3K/AIR_FILTER


Price
$100.92

Dropship

 

5 units of AMC filler panels
AudioCodes
5 units of AMC filler panels
Mediant 1000B AMC Filler Panel (5 units)


SKU: AUC-M1KBAMCPNLKIT      Mfgr Part#: M1KB-AMC-PNL-KIT


Price
$100.92

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP S.M 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M500SFPGELX      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-GE-LX


Price
$100.92

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP M.M 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M500SFPGESX      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-GE-SX


Price
$100.92

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP S.M 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGELX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-LX


Price
$100.92

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP M.M 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGESX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-SX


Price
$100.92

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T RJ-45 CONNECT
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T RJ-45 CONNECT
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 10/100/1000Base-T 100m UTP RJ-45 CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGET      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-T


Price
$116.53

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 100Base-BX10-D (TX-1550nm , RX-1310nm)


SKU: AUC-M500SFPFEBX10D      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-FE-BX10-D


Price
$143.33

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 1000Base-BX10-D (TX-1490nm , RX-1310nm)


SKU: AUC-M500SFPFEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-FE-BX10-U


Price
$143.33

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 1000Base-BX10-U (TX-1310nm , RX-1490nm)


SKU: AUC-M500SFPGEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M500/SFP-GE-BX10-U


Price
$143.33

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 100Base-BX10-D (TX-1550nm , RX-1310nm)


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPFEBX10D      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-FE-BX10-D


Price
$143.33

Dropship

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 167 Items

Total Page(s): 6 

Home > Telephony > Gateways > AudioCodes







Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog










Telephony: Telephones Avaya, IP, Digital, Wireless, Office, Conference, Analog



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2024 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 44.210.149.205