FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras
 

Home > Data-Networking > Accessories > Signamax > Signamax Wiring Accessories > M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E

M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E - Signamax Wiring Accessories

Manufacturer: Signamax

Item Description: MTP Fiber optic trunk cable Custom - M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E

MTP Fiber optic trunk cable. 12 fiber OM4 Plenum 12 MTP female to 12 MTP female Type B Red none staggered 66ft - M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E


     

Image, Data Sheet & Marketing Description may differ from the actual product of part# M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E
 


    Mfr Part#: M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E     
    Also Known As#: SMX-M012S4PT1T1BR00N       
    Price:  $288.74     
    Availability: Dropship / Preorder 
    Condition:  New
    Warranty: With Original Manufacturer Warranty       

    Qty:            

Manufacturer Part# UPC Weight (lb) MSRP
M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E 1  

DIMENSION UNSPSC HARMONIZATION CODE COUNTRY OF ORIGIN
8471500150 US






Signamax [M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E]

Signamax Wiring Accessories (M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E)

MTP Fiber optic trunk cable Custom (M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E)

MTP Fiber optic trunk cable Custom {M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E}

M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E
 



              

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
Customer Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


Signamax Wiring Accessories M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E | Signamax Wiring Accessories (SMX-M012S4PT1T1BR00N) | Signamax Wiring Accessories [M012S4PT1T1BR00N66E]



Privacy | Sitemap

© 2024
POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved