FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Sub-Categories:
Accessories
Media Converters
PoE Devices
Power Controllers
Power Conversion Modules
Power Distribution Modules
Power Extenders
Power Protection Devices
Power Supplies
Racks n Enclosures
Receivers n Transmitters
Transformers
Wire n Cable
 
Manufacturers:
Aiphone
Altronix
American Fibertek
APC/Schneider Electric
Axis Communications
Bosch
Cisco
Comnet
CyberPower
Digimerge
Ditek
Dotworkz
Eaton
FLIR
General Cable
Hanwha
Hewlett Packard Company
Hitachi Cable
Lifesafety Power
NVT
Paxton
Razberi
Signamax
Speco Technologies
Transition Networks
Ubiquiti Networks
ViewZ
XPCC
 
Models:


Aiphone Power Supply n Transformers
Altronix AC Plug in Transformers
Altronix Access Power Controller
Altronix Batteries
Altronix CCTV Power Supplies
Altronix Component Accessories
Altronix Linear Power Supply Charger
Altronix Mini Output Power Supply
Altronix Other Accessories
Altronix Power Distribution n Auxiliary Module
Altronix Power Over Ethernet
Altronix Power Supply Charger
Altronix Programmable Timers
Altronix Rack Mount CCTV Power Supply
Altronix Relay Modules
Altronix Switch Mode Power Supply Chargers
APC Other Accessories
Avaya Branded Eaton 9130 UPS
Avaya Branded Eaton Products
Axis Media Converters
Axis PoE Extenders
Axis PoE Midspans
Axis Rack Mount Accessories
Axis Video Encoder Server Racks and Chassis
Cyber Power Smart App Online UPS Series
CyberPower AVR UPS Series
CyberPower Ecologic UPS Systems
CyberPower Open Frame Racks
CyberPower PDUs
CyberPower Power Stations
CyberPower Rack Enclosures
CyberPower Surge Protectors
CyberPower UPS Extended Battery Modules
CyberPower Wall Mount Enclosures
Ditek Total Surge Solutions
Eaton 3S UPS
Eaton 5PX
Eaton 5S UPS
Eaton 9130 Rackmount UPS
Eaton 9130 Tower Options
Eaton 9130 Tower UPS
Eaton 9155 UPS Backup Power System
Eaton 9170+ UPS
Eaton 9170+ UPS Software
Eaton 9355 UPS (10 30 kVA)
Eaton 9390 UPS (20 16 kVA)
Eaton Accessories
Eaton BladeUPS (8 60 kW)
Eaton ePDUs
Eaton EX Tower UPS
Eaton FERRUPS Tower UPS
Eaton Rack Accessories
Eaton Racks
Eaton Replacement Batteries
HPE Aruba Campus PoE Midspans
LifeSafety Power Supplies
LifeSafety Power Supply Boards
NVT Passive Transceivers
Signamax Media Converters
Signamax OF Adapter Plates
Speco Power Supplies
Ubiquiti INSTANT Adapters
Ubiquiti POE
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connectors

Home > Power and Data Management

UPS, Distribution, Midspan, Rack, Surge Protection, Battery, APC

In need of Power? POS Global has complete line of power management pruducts from leading supplier - American Power Conversion for you to select from. You can browse online today and feel free to contact us for more information or to better understand how our products can benefit you. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Point of Sale Systems.


Showing: 1 - 30 of 6709 Items Total Page(s): 224 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks
Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2
Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Surge Suppressor/Protector

UPC: 00817882023900

SKU: UBI-ETHSPG2      Mfgr Part#: ETH-SP-G2


Price
$18.32

In Stock

 

802.3af Supported PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks
802.3af Supported PoE Injector
Ubiquiti PoE Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 48 V DC, 320 mA Output - Ethernet Input Port(s) - Ethernet Output Port(s)

UPC: 00817882024969

SKU: UBI-UPOEAF      Mfgr Part#: U-POE-AF


Price
$14.88

In Stock

 

UFiber ActiveEthernet
Ubiquiti Networks
UFiber ActiveEthernet
UFiber ActiveEthernet

UPC: 00817882026734

SKU: UBI-UFAE      Mfgr Part#: UF-AE


Price
$32.50

In Stock

 

POE 48V
Ubiquiti Networks
POE 48V
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 48 V DC, 500 mA Output - 1 x Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 x Ethernet Output Port(s) - 24 W

UPC: 00810354021213

SKU: UBI-POE4824W      Mfgr Part#: POE-48-24W


Price
$18.32

In Stock

 

POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W,Gbit
Ubiquiti Networks
POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W,Gbit
Ubiquiti POE-24 Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 24 V DC, 1 A Output - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)

UPC: 00810354023552

SKU: UBI-POE2424WG      Mfgr Part#: POE-24-24W-G


Price
$20.62

In Stock

 

POE48V, .5A, GigE
Ubiquiti Networks
POE48V, .5A, GigE
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 48 V DC, 500 mA Output - 1 x Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 x Ethernet Output Port(s) - 24 W

UPC: 00810354021220

SKU: UBI-POE4824WG      Mfgr Part#: POE-48-24W-G


Price
$20.62

In Stock

 

POE Injector,24VDC,12W,Gbit
Ubiquiti Networks
POE Injector,24VDC,12W,Gbit
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 24 V DC, 500 mA Output - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - Wall Mountable

UPC: 00810354021190

SKU: UBI-POE2412WG      Mfgr Part#: POE-24-12W-G


Price
$18.32

In Stock

 

Instant 8023af Adapter Indoor Gigabit
Ubiquiti Networks
Instant 8023af Adapter Indoor Gigabit
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapter - 48 V DC Input - 24 V, 500 mA Output - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)

UPC: 00810354024634

SKU: UBI-INS3AFIG      Mfgr Part#: INS-3AF-I-G


Price
$25.21

In Stock

 

PoE Injector, 24VDC, .3A, Gigabit
Ubiquiti Networks
PoE Injector, 24VDC, .3A, Gigabit
PoE Injector, 24VDC, .3A, Gigabit

UPC: 00817882025133

SKU: UBI-POE247WGWH      Mfgr Part#: POE-24-7W-G-WH


Price
$13.16

In Stock

 

high performance GPON CPE W/4 Ethernet
Ubiquiti Networks
high performance GPON CPE W/4 Ethernet
Ubiquiti UFiber UF-WiFi Wi-Fi 4 IEEE 802.11n Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 37.50 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - PoE Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop

UPC: 00817882028530

SKU: UBI-UFWIFIUS      Mfgr Part#: UF-WIFI-US


Price
$75.78

In Stock

 

POE 50v, 1.2A
Ubiquiti Networks
POE 50v, 1.2A
Ubiquiti POE-50-60W Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 50 V DC Output - 1 x Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 x Ethernet Output Port(s) - 60 W

UPC: 00810354021237

SKU: UBI-POE5060W      Mfgr Part#: POE-50-60W


Price
$21.76

In Stock

 

POE 24V
Ubiquiti Networks
POE 24V
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 24 V DC, 1 A Output - 1 x Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 x Ethernet Output Port(s) - 24 W

UPC: 00810354021206

SKU: UBI-POE2424W      Mfgr Part#: POE-24-24W


Price
$18.32

In Stock

 

BATTERY-12VDC/7AH; FOR USE W/POWER SUPPL
Altronix
BATTERY-12VDC/7AH; FOR USE W/POWER SUPPL
Altronix BT126 Security Device Battery - For Security Device - Battery Rechargeable - 7000 mAh - 12 V DC - 1

UPC: 00782239930203

SKU: ALT-BT126      Mfgr Part#: BT126


Price
$26.32

In Stock

 


Hewlett-Packard Company
PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn
30W 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Plus 10/100/1000 Outdoor Surge Protector NA Power Cord Midspan Injector

UPC: 00190017027555

SKU: HPE-JW700A      Mfgr Part#: JW700A


Price
$609.04

In Stock

 

100PK TOUGH CABLE CONNECTORS
Ubiquiti Networks
100PK TOUGH CABLE CONNECTORS
The industrial-grade, Category 5e TOUGH Cable protects your networks from the most brutal environments.


SKU: UBI-TCCON100PK      Mfgr Part#: TC-CON-100PK


Price
$53.81

In Stock

 

POWER OVER ETHERNET SURGE PROTECTION- RJ
Ditek
POWER OVER ETHERNET SURGE PROTECTION- RJ
DITEK DTK-MRJPOE Surge Suppressor - 54 V Input - 54 V Output - Ethernet

UPC: 782980510730

SKU: DTK-DTKMRJPOE      Mfgr Part#: DTK-MRJPOE


Price
$56.69

In Stock

 

Instant 802.3af, Indoor
Ubiquiti Networks
Instant 802.3af, Indoor
Ubiquiti INS-8023AF-I PoE Device Adapter

UPC: 0696551807030

SKU: UBI-INS8023AFI      Mfgr Part#: INS-8023AF-I


Price
$22.91

In Stock

 

POE Injector,24VDC,30W
Ubiquiti Networks
POE Injector,24VDC,30W
POE Injector,24VDC,30W


SKU: UBI-POE2430WUS      Mfgr Part#: POE-24-30W-US


Price
$20.62

In Stock

 

EC-Link: Long Reach EoC adapter (30 Watt
NVT
EC-Link: Long Reach EoC adapter (30 Watt
EC-Link: Long Reach EoC adapter (30 Watts); local power option. Meets EN 50121-4 (Railway/Subway)- single unit [replaces NV-LNK-02] - 5 YR warranty included


SKU: NVT-NVECLK      Mfgr Part#: NV-ECLK


Price
$131.16

In Stock

 

Instant 802.3af adapter Outdoor Gigabit
Ubiquiti Networks
Instant 802.3af adapter Outdoor Gigabit
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapter - 48 V DC Input - 24 V, 500 mA Output - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)

UPC: 00810354024641

SKU: UBI-INS3AFOG      Mfgr Part#: INS-3AF-O-G


Price
$26.35

In Stock

 

20PK Tough Cable Connector Ground
Ubiquiti Networks
20PK Tough Cable Connector Ground
20PK Tough Cable Connector Ground


SKU: UBI-TCGND20PK      Mfgr Part#: TC-GND-20PK


Price
$16.55

In Stock

 

UniFi patch cable with both end bendable
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi patch cable with both end bendable
UniFi patch cable with both end bendable RJ45


SKU: UBI-UCPATCHRJ45      Mfgr Part#: UC-PATCH-RJ45


Price
$9.81

In Stock

 

PoE Injector, 15VDC, 12W
Ubiquiti Networks
PoE Injector, 15VDC, 12W
Ubiquiti POE-15-12W Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 15 V DC, 800 mA Output - 1 x Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 x Ethernet Output Port(s) - 12 W

UPC: 00810354021176

SKU: UBI-POE1512W      Mfgr Part#: POE-15-12W


Price
$14.31

In Stock

 

UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 Meter - 1.64 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s - 30 AWG

UPC: 00810010070906

SKU: UBI-UCDACSFP+      Mfgr Part#: UC-DAC-SFP+


Price
$21.63

In Stock

 

PoE Wall Mount Accessory 1PC
Ubiquiti Networks
PoE Wall Mount Accessory 1PC
PoE Wall Mount Accessory 1PC


SKU: UBI-POEWMUS      Mfgr Part#: POE-WM-US


Price
$8.74

In Stock

 

AXIS T8611 SFP MODULE LC.LX
Axis Communications
AXIS T8611 SFP MODULE LC.LX
AXIS SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

UPC: 07331021055704

SKU: AXC-5801801      Mfgr Part#: 5801-801


Price
$103.64

In Stock

 

FiberPOE, G2
Ubiquiti Networks
FiberPOE, G2
Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots

UPC: 00817882024686

SKU: UBI-FPOEG2      Mfgr Part#: F-POE-G2


Price
$34.32

In Stock

 

AXIS T8120 15W 1-PORT MIDSPAN
Axis Communications
AXIS T8120 15W 1-PORT MIDSPAN
AXIS T8120 Midspan 15 W 1-Port - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - 48 V DC Output - 1 Output Port(s) - 15.40 W - Wall Mountable

UPC: 07331021003408

SKU: AXC-5026-204      Mfgr Part#: 5026-204


Price
$61.76

In Stock

 

UniFi ODN Cable, 2m
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi ODN Cable, 2m
Ubiquiti Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - 6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - Patch Cable

UPC: 0817882020442

SKU: UBI-UOC-2      Mfgr Part#: UOC-2


Price
$13.84

In Stock

 

AXIS T8154 60W SFP MIDSPAN
Axis Communications
AXIS T8154 60W SFP MIDSPAN
AXIS T8154 Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T - SFP - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Shelf Mount

UPC: 07331021053489

SKU: AXC-5901004      Mfgr Part#: 5901-004


Price
$201.20

In Stock

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 6709 Items

Total Page(s): 224 

Home > Power and Data Management







power ups, power distribution, midspan, rack system, surge protection, battery pack, transformer, power supply, power supply charger










power ups, power distribution, midspan, rack system, surge protection, battery pack, transformer, power supply, power supply charger



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2021 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 52.203.18.65