FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Manufacturers:
3M
Adtran
Belkin
CABLESYS
Channel Vision
Coleman Cable
Curley Cord
Erico
Fluke Networks
Garvin Industries Inc
Genesis Cable Systems
Hitachi Cable America Inc
Hubbell
ICC
KTI Networks
Middle Atlantic
NetSource Inc
Optical Cable
Optimum Fiberoptics Inc
Provisions
Schneider Electric IT USA Inc
Suttle
Tripp Lite
Viking Electronics
Wirexpress

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber

Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite

Looking for Connectivity and Wire Fiber products? POS Global has Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite. You can browse online today and feel free to contact us for more information or to better understand how our products can benefit you. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Data Networking.

Showing: 1 - 30 of 4817 Items Total Page(s): 161 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Speaker and Headphone Splitter  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Speaker and Headphone Splitter ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Speaker and Headphone Splitter - Mini-phone Male, Mini-phone Female - Black

UPC: 722868110553

SKU: BE-F8V234      Mfgr Part#: F8V234


Price
$22.02

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20ft.
Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20' - 20ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

UPC: 0037332146168

SKU: TR-N201-020-BK      Mfgr Part#: N201-020-BK


Price
$25.08

In Stock

 


3M
3M 7010373246 DOUBLE COATED URETHANE FOAM TAPE 4004 OFF-WHITE 2 IN X 18 YD 1/4 IN

UPC: 00021200048616

SKU: 3M-4004      Mfgr Part#: 4004


Price
$223.01

In Stock

 

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1 Ft)
Tripp Lite
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1 Ft)
Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)

UPC: 0037332135391

SKU: TR-N458-001-62      Mfgr Part#: N458-001-62


Price
$59.01

In Stock

 

Premium Cat5/5e/6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable  24 AWG  550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M)  Black  25 Ft
Tripp Lite
Premium Cat5/5e/6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable 24 AWG 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M) Black 25 Ft
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 25' - Category 6 for Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 25 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Black

UPC: 0037332194282

SKU: TR-N200-025-BK      Mfgr Part#: N200-025-BK


Price
$26.72

In Stock

 


Belkin
Belkin CAT.5e UTP Patch Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device Desktop Computer Router Modem Notebook - Patch Cable - 49.21 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold Plated Connector ** Call For Current Pricing **

UPC: 074588372683

SKU: BE-A3L791BT15MBLKS      Mfgr Part#: A3L791BT15MBLKS


Price
$33.05

In Stock

 

10-Port USB Charging Hub Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone TAA GSA
Tripp Lite
10-Port USB Charging Hub Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone TAA GSA
Tripp Lite 10-Port USB Charging Station Hub Tablet / Smartphone / iPad / Iphone 5V 21A 105W - 12 W Output Power - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input Voltage - 5 V DC Output Voltage - 2.40 A Output Current"

UPC: 0037332188199

SKU: TR-U280-010      Mfgr Part#: U280-010


Price
$139.40

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 1M 40/100G MMF Fiber 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3ft
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 1M 40/100G MMF Fiber 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3ft
Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)

UPC: 0037332165213

SKU: TR-N820-01M-OM4      Mfgr Part#: N820-01M-OM4


Price
$44.75

In Stock

 

Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red  15 Ft
Tripp Lite
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red 15 Ft
Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 15' - 15 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Red

UPC: 0037332172624

SKU: TR-N001-015-RD      Mfgr Part#: N001-015-RD


Price
$22.34

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/SC 3ft
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/SC 3ft
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC - SC - 3.28ft

UPC: 0037332100535

SKU: TR-N366-01M      Mfgr Part#: N366-01M


Price
$37.97

In Stock

 

Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black  50 Ft
Tripp Lite
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black 50 Ft
Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 50' - 50ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

UPC: 037332042743

SKU: TR-N001-050-BK      Mfgr Part#: N001-050-BK


Price
$30.21

In Stock

 

Cisco Console Rollover Cable (RJ45 M/M)  6 ft.
Tripp Lite
Cisco Console Rollover Cable (RJ45 M/M) 6 ft.
Tripp Lite Cisco Console Replacement Rollover Cable RJ45 32AWG M/M 6' 6ft - RJ-45 for Network Device, Notebook, Switch, Router, Server - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue

UPC: 037332194183

SKU: TR-N205-006-BL-FCR      Mfgr Part#: N205-006-BL-FCR


Price
$22.28

In Stock

 

Inline Coupler  6-Position  4-Conductor  Reverse Wiring  Ivory Housing
Suttle
Inline Coupler 6-Position 4-Conductor Reverse Wiring Ivory Housing


SKU: SU-159MC-4      Mfgr Part#: 159MC-4


Price
$20.85

In Stock

 

Module  CAT-5e  EZ  Yellow
ICC
Module CAT-5e EZ Yellow

UPC: 633758004114

SKU: IC-IC1078E5-YL      Mfgr Part#: IC1078E5-YL


Price
$21.12

In Stock

 

Surface Mount Box  Elite  4-Port  White
ICC
Surface Mount Box Elite 4-Port White

UPC: 633758005968

SKU: IC-IC108SB4-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC108SB4-WH


Price
$21.81

In Stock

 

Face Plate  Flat  1-Gang  2-Port  White
ICC
Face Plate Flat 1-Gang 2-Port White

UPC: 633758004800

SKU: IC-IC107F02-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC107F02-WH


Price
$19.99

In Stock

 

Single-Gang 3-Port Wall Plate Keystone Cat5/6 USB HDMI Dport RCA
Tripp Lite
Single-Gang 3-Port Wall Plate Keystone Cat5/6 USB HDMI Dport RCA
Tripp Lite Single-Gang 3-Port Wall Plate Keystone Cat5/6 USB HDMI Dport RCA - 3 x Total Number of Socket(s) - 1-gang - White - Polycarbonate

UPC: 0037332195555

SKU: TR-N080-103      Mfgr Part#: N080-103


Price
$21.99

In Stock

 

6 Outlet Home/Office Surge Protector  8 Ft Cord  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
6 Outlet Home/Office Surge Protector 8 Ft Cord ** Call For Current Pricing **

UPC: 722868594483

SKU: BE-BE106000-08R      Mfgr Part#: BE106000-08R


Price
$38.42

In Stock

 


Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 3ft

UPC: 0037332119520

SKU: TR-N520-01M      Mfgr Part#: N520-01M


Price
$37.86

In Stock

 

48-Port 2U Rack-Mount Cat5e 110 Patch Panel  568B  RJ45 Ethernet  TAA
Tripp Lite
48-Port 2U Rack-Mount Cat5e 110 Patch Panel 568B RJ45 Ethernet TAA
Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 2URM TAA - 568B, RJ45 Ethernet"

UPC: 037332013200

SKU: TR-N052-048      Mfgr Part#: N052-048


Price
$129.08

In Stock

 

Module  Voice  RJ-11  EZ  Grey
ICC
Module Voice RJ-11 EZ Grey

UPC: 633758003995

SKU: IC-IC1076V0-GY      Mfgr Part#: IC1076V0-GY


Price
$20.40

In Stock

 

Cat6 UTP Patch Cable  RJ-45 M/M Snagless  MOQ-20  10 Ft  Yellow  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Cat6 UTP Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M Snagless MOQ-20 10 Ft Yellow ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10ft - Yellow

UPC: 0722868406687

SKU: BE-A3L980-10-YLW-S      Mfgr Part#: A3L980-10-YLW-S


Price
$23.08

In Stock

 

Cat6 UTP Patch Cable  RJ-45 M/M Snagless  MOQ-20  7 Ft  Orange  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Cat6 UTP Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M Snagless MOQ-20 7 Ft Orange ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin 900 Series Cat. 6 Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft

UPC: 0722868611692

SKU: BE-A3L980-07-ORG-S      Mfgr Part#: A3L980-07-ORG-S


Price
$22.62

In Stock

 

Fiber Optic Cable  10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF  50/125 OM3  3 Meters  Aqua  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Fiber Optic Cable 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 3 Meters Aqua ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Aqua

UPC: 0722868601273

SKU: BE-F2F402LL-03M-G      Mfgr Part#: F2F402LL-03M-G


Price
$35.58

In Stock

 

Face Plate  Flat  1-Gang  1-Port  White
ICC
Face Plate Flat 1-Gang 1-Port White

UPC: 633758004770

SKU: IC-IC107F01-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC107F01-WH


Price
$19.99

In Stock

 

Belkin 10G CAT6a Snagless Patch Cord  14 Ft  Black  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Belkin 10G CAT6a Snagless Patch Cord 14 Ft Black ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Cat. 6a Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Black

UPC: 0722868685464

SKU: BE-F2CP003-14BK-LS      Mfgr Part#: F2CP003-14BK-LS


Price
$30.92

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 2ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 2ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 2ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 2ft.
Tripp Lite 2ft Power Cord Extension Cable C19 to C14 Heavy Duty 15A 14AWG 2' - (IEC-320-C19 to IEC-320-C14) 2-ft.

UPC: 0037332150035

SKU: TR-P047-002      Mfgr Part#: P047-002


Price
$37.77

In Stock

 

Module  Cat 6  EZ  Blue
ICC
Module Cat 6 EZ Blue

UPC: 633758017251

SKU: IC-IC1078L6-BL      Mfgr Part#: IC1078L6-BL


Price
$22.12

In Stock

 

12-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel 568B  RJ45 Ethernet  TAA
Tripp Lite
12-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel 568B RJ45 Ethernet TAA
Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch Down Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA - 568B, Ethernet"

UPC: 037332120021

SKU: TR-N252-012      Mfgr Part#: N252-012


Price
$76.50

In Stock

 

Face Plate  Flat  1-Gang  2-Port  Ivory
ICC
Face Plate Flat 1-Gang 2-Port Ivory

UPC: 633758004794

SKU: IC-IC107F02-IV      Mfgr Part#: IC107F02-IV


Price
$19.99

In Stock

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 4817 Items

Total Page(s): 161 

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber







Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite










Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2019 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved