FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Manufacturers:
3M Company
ARIA Audio Technology (Channel Vision)
Belkin
CABLESYS
Curley Cord
Erico
Fluke Networks
Garvin Industries Inc
Genesis Cable Systems
Hitachi Cable America Inc
Hubbell
ICC
KTI Networks
Middle Atlantic
NetSource Inc
Optical Cable
Optimum Fiberoptics Inc
Provisions
Schneider Electric IT USA Inc
Suttle
Tripp Lite
Viking Electronics
Wirexpress

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber

Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite

Looking for Connectivity and Wire Fiber products? POS Global has Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite. You can browse online today and feel free to contact us for more information or to better understand how our products can benefit you. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Data Networking.

Showing: 1 - 30 of 4586 Items Total Page(s): 153 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1M (3 Ft)
Tripp Lite
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1M (3 Ft)
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Yellow

UPC: 00037332122797

SKU: TR-N370-01M      Mfgr Part#: N370-01M


Price
$44.66

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20ft.
Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20' - 20ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

UPC: 00037332146168

SKU: TR-N201-020-BK      Mfgr Part#: N201-020-BK


Price
$25.08

In Stock

 

Speaker and Headphone Splitter ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Speaker and Headphone Splitter ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Speaker and Headphone Splitter - Mini-phone Male, Mini-phone Female - Black

UPC: 00722868110553

SKU: BE-F8V234      Mfgr Part#: F8V234


Price
$22.02

In Stock

 

6 Outlet Home/Office Surge Protector 8 Ft Cord ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
6 Outlet Home/Office Surge Protector 8 Ft Cord ** Call For Current Pricing **

UPC: 00722868594483

SKU: BE-BE106000-08R      Mfgr Part#: BE106000-08R


Price
$38.42

In Stock

 

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 3ft.
Tripp Lite
Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 3ft.
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 3' - Category 6 for Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Blue

UPC: 00037332194442

SKU: TR-N200-003-BL      Mfgr Part#: N200-003-BL


Price
$21.49

In Stock

 

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC - LC - 16.4ft

UPC: 00037332099518

SKU: TR-N370-05M      Mfgr Part#: N370-05M


Price
$46.38

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 7ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 7ft.
Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable STP RJ45 M/M Gray 7' - 7ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Gray

UPC: 00037332135414

SKU: TR-N125-007-GY      Mfgr Part#: N125-007-GY


Price
$24.00

In Stock

 

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) 3M (10 Ft)
Tripp Lite
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) 3M (10 Ft)
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft

UPC: 00037332097866

SKU: TR-N316-03M      Mfgr Part#: N316-03M


Price
$36.44

In Stock

 

Fiber Optic Cable 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 1 Meter Aqua ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Fiber Optic Cable 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 1 Meter Aqua ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

UPC: 00722868601365

SKU: BE-F2F402LL-01M-G      Mfgr Part#: F2F402LL-01M-G


Price
$30.99

In Stock

 

Cisco Console Rollover Cable (RJ45 M/M) 6 ft.
Tripp Lite
Cisco Console Rollover Cable (RJ45 M/M) 6 ft.
Tripp Lite Cisco Console Replacement Rollover Cable RJ45 32AWG M/M 6' 6ft - RJ-45 for Network Device, Notebook, Switch, Router, Server - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue

UPC: 00037332194183

SKU: TR-N205-006-BL-FCR      Mfgr Part#: N205-006-BL-FCR


Price
$22.28

In Stock

 

Inline Coupler 6-Position 4-Conductor Reverse Wiring Ivory Housing
Suttle
Inline Coupler 6-Position 4-Conductor Reverse Wiring Ivory Housing


SKU: SU-159MC-4      Mfgr Part#: 159MC-4


Price
$20.85

In Stock

 

Dual Surface 6 & 8 Cond
Provisions
Dual Surface 6 & 8 Cond
Aprilaire Air Filter - For Air Purifier - Remove Dust, Remove Pollen, Remove Mold Spores, Remove Bacteria, Remove Pet Dander, Remove Airborne Particles - 13 MERV Rating - 21.4" Height x 4.2" Width x 4.3" Depth - Fiber

UPC: 00844660003137

SKU: PR-313      Mfgr Part#: 313


Price
$23.53

In Stock

 

Surface Mount Box Elite 4-Port White
ICC
Surface Mount Box Elite 4-Port White

UPC: 00633758005968

SKU: IC-IC108SB4-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC108SB4-WH


Price
$21.92

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 10M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable M/F 33ft
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 10M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable M/F 33ft
Tripp Lite 10M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable M/F 33ft 3 10 Meter - USB - Extension Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type A Female USB - Gray

UPC: 00037332182722

SKU: TR-U330-10M      Mfgr Part#: U330-10M


Price
$116.31

In Stock

 

3ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable 5 Gbps AB M/M Black 3ft.
Tripp Lite
3ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable 5 Gbps AB M/M Black 3ft.
Tripp Lite 3ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable 5 Gbps A Male to B Male Black - USB for Hard Drive, Printer - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type B Male USB - Black"

UPC: 00037332183118

SKU: TR-U322-003-BK      Mfgr Part#: U322-003-BK


Price
$23.61

In Stock

 

Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black 50 Ft
Tripp Lite
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black 50 Ft
Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 50' - 50ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

UPC: 00037332042743

SKU: TR-N001-050-BK      Mfgr Part#: N001-050-BK


Price
$30.21

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 98.43ft

UPC: 00037332151674

SKU: TR-N320-30M      Mfgr Part#: N320-30M


Price
$74.00

In Stock

 

Cat6 UTP Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M Snagless MOQ-20 50 Ft Yellow ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Cat6 UTP Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M Snagless MOQ-20 50 Ft Yellow ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Cat. 6 UTP Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 50ft - Yellow

UPC: 00722868440124

SKU: BE-A3L980-50-YLW-S      Mfgr Part#: A3L980-50-YLW-S


Price
$31.95

In Stock

 

Module CAT-5e EZ Yellow
ICC
Module CAT-5e EZ Yellow

UPC: 00633758004114

SKU: IC-IC1078E5-YL      Mfgr Part#: IC1078E5-YL


Price
$21.22

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 2ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 2ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 2ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 2ft.
Tripp Lite 2ft Power Cord Extension Cable C19 to C14 Heavy Duty 15A 14AWG 2' - (IEC-320-C19 to IEC-320-C14) 2-ft.

UPC: 00037332150035

SKU: TR-P047-002      Mfgr Part#: P047-002


Price
$37.77

In Stock

 

Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green 15 Ft
Tripp Lite
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green 15 Ft
Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 15' - 15 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Green

UPC: 00037332172617

SKU: TR-N001-015-GN      Mfgr Part#: N001-015-GN


Price
$22.34

In Stock

 

Face Plate Flat 1-Gang 2-Port White
ICC
Face Plate Flat 1-Gang 2-Port White

UPC: 00633758004800

SKU: IC-IC107F02-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC107F02-WH


Price
$20.02

In Stock

 

Module Voice RJ-11 EZ Grey
ICC
Module Voice RJ-11 EZ Grey

UPC: 00633758003995

SKU: IC-IC1076V0-GY      Mfgr Part#: IC1076V0-GY


Price
$20.46

In Stock

 

Hook-and-Loop Cable Ties 10in. L x 5/8in. W - 10 Pack
Tripp Lite
Hook-and-Loop Cable Ties 10in. L x 5/8in. W - 10 Pack
Tripp Lite 10in Hook and Loop Velcro Cable Management Ties 10-pack 10pc 10" - Black - 10 Pack

UPC: 00037332143310

SKU: TR-P350-10N-10      Mfgr Part#: P350-10N-10


Price
$22.94

In Stock

 

Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft

UPC: 00037332119506

SKU: TR-N520-05M      Mfgr Part#: N520-05M


Price
$37.77

In Stock

 

Module CAT 6 High Density Blue
ICC
Module CAT 6 High Density Blue

UPC: 00633758017367

SKU: IC-IC1078F6-BL      Mfgr Part#: IC1078F6-BL


Price
$22.00

In Stock

 

12-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel 568B RJ45 Ethernet TAA
Tripp Lite
12-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel 568B RJ45 Ethernet TAA
Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch Down Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA - 568B, Ethernet"

UPC: 00037332120021

SKU: TR-N252-012      Mfgr Part#: N252-012


Price
$76.50

In Stock

 

Surface Mount Box 1-Port White
ICC
Surface Mount Box 1-Port White

UPC: 00633758005029

SKU: IC-IC107SB1-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC107SB1-WH


Price
$19.92

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 6ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 6ft.
Tripp Lite 6ft Power Cord Cable C19 to C16 Heavy Duty 15A 14AWG 6' - (IEC-320-C19 to IEC-320-C14) 6-ft.

UPC: 00037332150059

SKU: TR-P047-006      Mfgr Part#: P047-006


Price
$42.93

In Stock

 

10-Port USB Charging Hub Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone TAA GSA
Tripp Lite
10-Port USB Charging Hub Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone TAA GSA
Tripp Lite 10-Port USB Charging Station Hub Tablet / Smartphone / iPad / Iphone 5V 21A 105W - 12 W Output Power - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input Voltage - 5 V DC Output Voltage - 2.40 A Output Current"

UPC: 00037332188199

SKU: TR-U280-010      Mfgr Part#: U280-010


Price
$139.40

In Stock

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 4586 Items

Total Page(s): 153 

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber







Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite










Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2020 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved