FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Manufacturers:
3M Company
ARIA Audio Technology (Channel Vision)
Belkin
CABLESYS
Curley Cord
Erico
Fluke Networks
Garvin Industries Inc
Genesis Cable Systems
Hitachi Cable America Inc
Hubbell
ICC
KTI Networks
Middle Atlantic
NetSource Inc
Optical Cable
Optimum Fiberoptics Inc
Provisions
Schneider Electric IT USA Inc
Suttle
Tripp Lite
Viking Electronics
Wirexpress

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber

Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite

Looking for Connectivity and Wire Fiber products? POS Global has Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite. You can browse online today and feel free to contact us for more information or to better understand how our products can benefit you. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Data Networking.

Showing: 241 - 270 of 4582 Items Total Page(s): 153 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Net Media Center  Surface Mount  Mini
ICC
Net Media Center Surface Mount Mini
ICC ICRDSMMBK1 Video/Network/Phone Patch Panel - 8 x RJ-45, 8 x RJ-31X - 16 Port(s) - 8 x RJ-45 - 16 x RJ-11

UPC: 633758017848

SKU: IC-ICRDSMMBK1      Mfgr Part#: ICRDSMMBK1


Price
$66.69

In Stock

 

CAT 6  Molded  3 FT  25 BK  Blue
ICC
CAT 6 Molded 3 FT 25 BK Blue
ICC Cat 6 Molded Patch Cords 25 Pcs. /Pack - 3 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - Blue - 25 Pack

UPC: 633758035767

SKU: IC-ICPCSD03BL      Mfgr Part#: ICPCSD03BL


Price
$69.41

In Stock

 

Rear-Loading  4 Port  Single Gang  Office White
Hubbell
Rear-Loading 4 Port Single Gang Office White
Hubbell 4-Socket IFP14OW Faceplate - 4 x Socket(s) - 1-gang - Office White

UPC: 662620826523

SKU: HU-IFP14OW      Mfgr Part#: IFP14OW


Price
$20.83

In Stock

 

Telephone  6P6C  White
ICC
Telephone 6P6C White

UPC: 633758006286

SKU: IC-IC630DB6-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC630DB6-WH


Price
$22.15

In Stock

 

1 Gang
Hubbell
1 Gang
Hubbell Single Gang Eliminator Faceplate - 1-gang

UPC: 662620763224

SKU: HU-BRBE1      Mfgr Part#: BRBE1


Price
$22.30

In Stock

 

Universal  Almond
Hubbell
Universal Almond

UPC: 662620204642

SKU: HU-HXJ5EAL      Mfgr Part#: HXJ5EAL


Price
$22.59

In Stock

 

USOC  6 Position  Telco Ivory
Hubbell
USOC 6 Position Telco Ivory

UPC: 662620824741

SKU: HU-HXJUTI      Mfgr Part#: HXJUTI


Price
$23.30

In Stock

 


Hubbell
RJ-45 Coupler F/F Category 5e Pass-Thru Ivory

UPC: 662620218236

SKU: HU-SFC5ETI      Mfgr Part#: SFC5ETI


Price
$31.59

In Stock

 

10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF  50/125 OM3  3 Meters  Aqua  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 3 Meters Aqua ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Aqua

UPC: 0722868601273

SKU: BE-F2F402LL-03M-G      Mfgr Part#: F2F402LL-03M-G


Price
$35.58

In Stock

 

4 Ft Cord  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
4 Ft Cord ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin® SurgeMaster™ Home Grade Surge Protector, 6 Outlets, 4-Foot Cord, 709 Joules - 6 x AC Power - 709 J

UPC: 722868594476

SKU: BE-BE106000-04      Mfgr Part#: BE106000-04


Price
$36.39

In Stock

 


ICC
4-Pair 100 PK

UPC: 633758091930

SKU: IC-IC110CB4PC      Mfgr Part#: IC110CB4PC


Price
$66.95

In Stock

 

Cat 5E  HD  25 PK  Blue
ICC
Cat 5E HD 25 PK Blue
ICC Cat.5e Modular Connector - 25 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 - Blue

UPC: 633758033398

SKU: IC-IC107F5CBL      Mfgr Part#: IC107F5CBL


Price
$71.79

In Stock

 

Elite  1-Port  White
ICC
Elite 1-Port White

UPC: 633758005906

SKU: IC-IC108SB1-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC108SB1-WH


Price
$20.59

In Stock

 

Rear-Loading  1 Port  Single Gang  White
Hubbell
Rear-Loading 1 Port Single Gang White
Hubbell IFP 1-Socket Faceplate - 1 x Socket(s) - 1-gang - White

UPC: 662620826363

SKU: HU-IFP11W      Mfgr Part#: IFP11W


Price
$20.83

In Stock

 


Provisions
Solid


SKU: PR-169-S14      Mfgr Part#: 169-S14


Price
$21.18

In Stock

 


Suttle
1 Gang with 1 Voice Jack


SKU: SU-STAR2501-V1-52      Mfgr Part#: STAR2501-V1-52


Price
$22.03

In Stock

 

2-Gang  White
ICC
2-Gang White

UPC: 633758007283

SKU: IC-IC107MRD-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC107MRD-WH


Price
$23.52

In Stock

 


3M Company
3M 7000031640 Hot Melt Jacketed SC Connector Multimode

UPC: 054007917250

SKU: 3M-6300-W      Mfgr Part#: 6300-W


Price
$23.78

In Stock

 


Hubbell
Universal White

UPC: 662620213972

SKU: HU-HJ6AW      Mfgr Part#: HJ6AW


Price
$33.38

In Stock

 

Singlemode ST/LC Duplex  8.3/125  3 Meters  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
Singlemode ST/LC Duplex 8.3/125 3 Meters ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 9.84ft

UPC: 0722868523438

SKU: BE-F2F802L0-03M      Mfgr Part#: F2F802L0-03M


Price
$38.37

In Stock

 

7 Ft  Purple  ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin
7 Ft Purple ** Call For Current Pricing **
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 7ft - Purple

UPC: 722868191286

SKU: BE-A3L791-07-PUR-S      Mfgr Part#: A3L791-07-PUR-S


Price
$21.04

In Stock

 

3M 7010350250   Vinyl Electrical Tape 1700P-Printed-3/4X66 FT
3M Company
3M 7010350250 Vinyl Electrical Tape 1700P-Printed-3/4X66 FT

UPC: 051128600511

SKU: 3M-1700P      Mfgr Part#: 1700P


Price
$21.07

In Stock

 

Universal  Red
Hubbell
Universal Red

UPC: 662620825229

SKU: HU-HXJ5ER      Mfgr Part#: HXJ5ER


Price
$22.59

In Stock

 

Universal  Yellow
Hubbell
Universal Yellow
Hubbell Xcelerator Cat.5e Network Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Female - Yellow

UPC: 662620825243

SKU: HU-HXJ5EY      Mfgr Part#: HXJ5EY


Price
$22.59

In Stock

 

Snap On  8 Position
Hubbell
Snap On 8 Position

UPC: 662620763699

SKU: HU-BRFTP4P      Mfgr Part#: BRFTP4P


Price
$23.82

In Stock

 

Universal  Black
Hubbell
Universal Black
Hubbell Xcelerator HXJ6BK Cat.6 Jack - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Female - Black

UPC: 662620825328

SKU: HU-HXJ6BK      Mfgr Part#: HXJ6BK


Price
$25.88

In Stock

 

Blank  Vertical  HD  12-Port
ICC
Blank Vertical HD 12-Port

UPC: 633758018210

SKU: IC-IC107BP12V      Mfgr Part#: IC107BP12V


Price
$29.64

In Stock

 

Voice  RJ-11  EZ  25 PK  White
ICC
Voice RJ-11 EZ 25 PK White

UPC: 633758022057

SKU: IC-IC1076VC-WH      Mfgr Part#: IC1076VC-WH


Price
$55.61

In Stock

 

4-Conductor to 4/4-Conductor Inline T Adapter
Suttle
4-Conductor to 4/4-Conductor Inline T Adapter
Anixter Modular T Adapter, 4-wire - 1 x RJ-11 Male Phone - 2 x RJ-11 Female Phone - Ivory

UPC: 0763060958260

SKU: SU-267A4      Mfgr Part#: 267A4


Price
$20.44

In Stock

 

Rear-Loading  2 Port  Single Gang  Office White
Hubbell
Rear-Loading 2 Port Single Gang Office White
Hubbell 2-Socket IFP Faceplate - 2 x Socket(s) - 1-gang - Office White

UPC: 662620826400

SKU: HU-IFP12OW      Mfgr Part#: IFP12OW


Price
$20.83

In Stock

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 241 - 270 of 4582 Items

Total Page(s): 153 

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber







Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite










Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2020 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 3.234.254.115