FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras

Home > Amer.Fibertek Fiber Pwr Supp. -

Amer.Fibertek Fiber Pwr Supp. -

POS Global offers a variety of Amer.Fibertek Fiber Pwr Supp. - . Browse our selections and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit your company. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Point of Sale Products

Showing: 1 - 23 of 23 Items Total Page(s): 1 

1 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

24 Volt AC Plug in Power SUPPLY
American Fibertek
24 Volt AC Plug in Power SUPPLY
24 Volt AC Plug in Power SUPPLY


SKU: AFI-PS24      Mfgr Part#: AFI-PS-24


Price
$17.31

Dropship

 

12 Volt DC Plug in Power Suppl
American Fibertek
12 Volt DC Plug in Power Suppl
12 Volt DC Plug in Power Suppl


SKU: AFI-PS12      Mfgr Part#: AFI-PS-12


Price
$21.33

Dropship

 

12 Volt AC Plug in Power Suppl
American Fibertek
12 Volt AC Plug in Power Suppl
12 Volt AC Plug in Power Suppl


SKU: AFI-PS12AC      Mfgr Part#: AFI-PS-12AC


Price
$21.33

Dropship

 

Power Supply 120 VAC to 12 DC 1.2 A
American Fibertek
Power Supply 120 VAC to 12 DC 1.2 A
Power Supply 120 VAC to 12 DC @ 1.2 A Regulated


SKU: AFI-PS12D      Mfgr Part#: PS-12D


Price
$28.23

Dropship

 

SFP 1000 BASE T, RJ45 SMALL FORMAT PLUGG
American Fibertek
SFP 1000 BASE T, RJ45 SMALL FORMAT PLUGG
SFP 1000 BASE T, RJ45SMALL FORMAT PLUGGABLE, COPPER


SKU: AFI-SFPTX      Mfgr Part#: SFP-TX


Price
$57.69

Dropship

 

SM 100Mbps 1310/1550nm 20KM 1 Fiber
American Fibertek
SM 100Mbps 1310/1550nm 20KM 1 Fiber
SM 100Mbps 1310/1550nm 20KM 1 Fiber


SKU: AFI-SFPFX120A      Mfgr Part#: SFP-FX1-20A


Price
$63.08

Dropship

 

Power Supply 120 VAC to 24 VDC
American Fibertek
Power Supply 120 VAC to 24 VDC
Power Supply 120 VAC to 24 VDC


SKU: AFI-PS24DC      Mfgr Part#: PS-24DC


Price
$83.29

Dropship

 

Power Supply 48 Volts 30 Watts Universal
American Fibertek
Power Supply 48 Volts 30 Watts Universal
Power Supply (48 Volts 30 Watts Universal)


SKU: AFI-PS48D      Mfgr Part#: PS-48D


Price
$109.39

Dropship

 

SFP 1000Base-SX 1310nm MM (LC) with (DDM
American Fibertek
SFP 1000Base-SX 1310nm MM (LC) with (DDM
SFP 1000Base-SX 1310nm MM (LC) with (DDM) 2Km/1Km


SKU: AFI-SFPESXD      Mfgr Part#: SFP-ESXD


Price
$117.63

Dropship

 

UNIVERSAL INPUT POWER SUPPLY 48V/30W FOR
American Fibertek
UNIVERSAL INPUT POWER SUPPLY 48V/30W FOR
UNIVERSAL INPUT POWER SUPPLY 48V/30W FOR "-POE" MODELS

UPC: 0809100047126

SKU: AFI-PS4830      Mfgr Part#: PS-4830


Price
$147.05

Dropship

 

Power Supply 48 Volts 75 Watts US Line C
American Fibertek
Power Supply 48 Volts 75 Watts US Line C
Power Supply 48 Volts 75 Watts US Line Cord


SKU: AFI-PS4875US      Mfgr Part#: PS-4875-US


Price
$176.94

Dropship

 

UNIVERSAL INPUT POWER SUPLY 48/60W FOR
American Fibertek
UNIVERSAL INPUT POWER SUPLY 48/60W FOR "
UNIVERSAL INPUT POWER SUPLY48/60W FOR "-POE-HP" MODELS


SKU: AFI-PS4860      Mfgr Part#: PS-4860


Price
$207.40

Dropship

 

Pwr Supply 48 V 120 Watts US Line Cord
American Fibertek
Pwr Supply 48 V 120 Watts US Line Cord
Pwr Supply 48 Volts 120 Watts US Line Cord


SKU: AFI-PS48120US      Mfgr Part#: PS-48120-US


Price
$247.63

Dropship

 

1550NM-80KM SM DUAL FIBER INDUSTRIAL TEM
American Fibertek
1550NM-80KM SM DUAL FIBER INDUSTRIAL TEM
1550NM-80KM SM DUAL FIBERINDUSTRIAL TEMP


SKU: AFI-SFPZX      Mfgr Part#: AFI-SFPZX


Price
$256.25

Dropship

 

Mini Ethernet Media Converter-Single Fib
American Fibertek
Mini Ethernet Media Converter-Single Fib


SKU: AFI-MTX1MFX      Mfgr Part#: MTX1M-FX


Price
$379.81

Dropship

 

Ethernet - FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports
American Fibertek
Ethernet - FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports
Ethernet - FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 1 Fiber PoE+ Module


SKU: AFI-MTX46FXSTPOE      Mfgr Part#: MTX-46-FX-ST-POE+


Price
$616.16

Dropship

 

RACK FOR MXR UNITS INCLUDING POWER SUPPL
American Fibertek
RACK FOR MXR UNITS INCLUDING POWER SUPPL
RACK FOR MXR UNITS INCLUDING POWER SUPPLY


SKU: AFI-MXRC1      Mfgr Part#: MXRC-1


Price
$698.40

Dropship

 

SR-50 Sub Rack with PSR-5 Power Supply
American Fibertek
SR-50 Sub Rack with PSR-5 Power Supply
SR-50 Sub Rack with PSR-5 Power Supply


SKU: AFI-SR505      Mfgr Part#: SR-50/5


Price
$1,215.65

Dropship

 

VIDEO/UP-THE-COAX DATA,PANASON850/1300NM
American Fibertek
VIDEO/UP-THE-COAX DATA,PANASON850/1300NM
VIDEO/UP-THE-COAX DATA,PANASON 850/1300NM,12DB


SKU: AFI-RTM1605P      Mfgr Part#: RTM-1605P


Price
$1,254.44

Dropship

 

4-10 Bit Video& 2-MPD Data Card Rx
American Fibertek
4-10 Bit Video& 2-MPD Data Card Rx
Four 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data Rack Card Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM 1 Fiber


SKU: AFI-RR945C      Mfgr Part#: RR-945C


Price
$1,445.54

Dropship

 

Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC Rack
American Fibertek
Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC Rack
Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC Rack Card Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber


SKU: AFI-RR946CSL      Mfgr Part#: RR-946C-SL


Price
$1,589.21

Dropship

 

Eight Contacts Two Way Module Tx 1310nm
American Fibertek
Eight Contacts Two Way Module Tx 1310nm
Eight Contacts Two Way Module Tx 1310nm


SKU: AFI-MTX82B      Mfgr Part#: MTX-82B


Price
$1,629.44

Dropship

 

Eight Contacts Two Way Rack Card Rx 1310
American Fibertek
Eight Contacts Two Way Rack Card Rx 1310
Eight Contacts Two Way Rack Card Rx 1310


SKU: AFI-RRX82B      Mfgr Part#: RRX-82B


Price
$1,629.44

Dropship

 

 
1 
Showing: 1 - 23 of 23 Items

Total Page(s): 1 

Home > Amer.Fibertek Fiber Pwr Supp. -

Amer.Fibertek Fiber Pwr Supp. -







AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories










AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 35.172.230.154