FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
Avaya IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras
 

Home > Connectivity-and-Wire-Fiber > CONNECT > Belkin > 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 > F2F402LL-01M-G

F2F402LL-01M-G - 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125

Manufacturer: Belkin

Item Description: 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 1 Meter Aqua ** Call For Current Pricing ** - F2F402LL-01M-G



     

Image, Data Sheet & Marketing Description may differ from the actual product of part# F2F402LL-01M-G
 


    SKU: BE-F2F402LL-01M-G     
    Mfr Part#: F2F402LL-01M-G     
    Our Price:  $30.99     
    Availability: In Stock
    Condition:  New
    Warranty: With Original Manufacturer Warranty       

    Qty:    

Manufacturer Part# UPC Weight (lb) MSRP
F2F402LL-01M-G 0722868601365 0  

DIMENSION UNSPSC HARMONIZATION CODE COUNTRY OF ORIGIN
0 x 0 x 0





General Information:

  Manufacturer: Belkin International, Inc
  Manufacturer Part Number: F2F402LL-01M-G
  Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.belkin.com
  Brand Name: Belkin
  Product Name: 10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
  Marketing Information:

10GB aqua fiber optic cable is backward-compatible with existing network equipment for seamless connectivity. Fast speeds provide close to triple the bandwidth of a traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Cable is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs).

  Packaged Quantity: 1
  Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information:

  Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  Device Supported: Network Device

Physical Characteristics:

  Color: Aqua

Miscellaneous:

  Country of Origin: China

Warranty:

  Limited Warranty: 1 Year
 F2F402LL-01M-G Image Gallery:

Belkin [F2F402LL-01M-G]

10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 (F2F402LL-01M-G)

10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 1 Meter Aqua ** Call For Current Pricing ** (F2F402LL-01M-G)

10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 1 Meter Aqua ** Call For Current Pricing ** {F2F402LL-01M-G}

F2F402LL-01M-G
 



              

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
Customer Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 F2F402LL-01M-G | 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 (BE-F2F402LL-01M-G) | 10GB Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF 50/125 [F2F402LL-01M-G]



Privacy | Sitemap

© 2020
POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved