FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Sub-Categories:

Gateways:


AudioCodes Mediant 800
 
Manufacturers:
Adtran
AudioCodes
Cisco
Dialogic
Digium
Mitel
Multi Tech
Next Level Security
Ribbon Communications
Sangoma Technologies Inc.
Valcom
 
Models:
Adtran NetVanta 6300 Series
Adtran TA 900 900e Series
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Session Border Controllers
AudioCodes Mediant 2000
AudioCodes Mediant 2600 Enterprise SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 3000
AudioCodes Mediant 4000B SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 600
AudioCodes Mediant 800
AudioCodes Mediant 8000
AudioCodes MediaPack
AudioCodes MediaPack 11x
AudioCodes MediaPack 1288
Cisco VoIP Gateways
Digium Analog Gateways
Digium Digital Gateways
Edgewater 4550 Gateways
Edgewater 4552 Gateways
Edgewater 7300 Gateways
Mitel Gateways
MultiTech MultiVOIP Gateways
Next Level Gateway Series
Sangoma 1000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 2000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma 4000 Enterprise Media Gateway
Sangoma IMG 1004 Gateway Bundle
Sangoma IMG 1010 Gateway Bundle
Valcom Gateways

Home > Gateways > AudioCodes Mediant 800

Data Networking Gateways, Telephony Gateways:  

AudioCodes Mediant 800

Data Networking Gateways, Telephony Gateways VOIP, Digital, Analog, Media, Mediant, AudioCodes

POS Global offers a variety of Data Networking Gateways, Telephony Gateways options. Browse our selections and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit your company. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase video Surveillance and protect your finances, property and employees.


Showing: 1 - 30 of 173 Items Total Page(s): 6 

1  2  3  4  5  6 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Software upgradable to 4 E1/T1. - Includes Mediant 800C chassis with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800C-V-2ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-2ET4S


Price
$3,699.92

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B with 4 FXS and 4 FXO interf
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B with 4 FXS and 4 FXO interf
Mediant 800B with 4 FXS and 4 FXO interfaces


SKU: AUC-M800BV4S4O4L      Mfgr Part#: M800B-V-4S4O-4L


Price
$1,513.76

In Stock

 

HA-pair of Mediant 800C base SBCs
AudioCodes
HA-pair of Mediant 800C base SBCs
Includes a pair of Mediant 800C chassises, each with 4 GE and 8 FE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800C-ESBC/R      Mfgr Part#: M800C-ESBC/R


Price
$2,526.14

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B with a single E1/T1 interfa
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B with a single E1/T1 interfa
Mediant 800B with a single E1/T1 interface


SKU: AUC-M800BV1ET4L      Mfgr Part#: M800B-V-1ET-4L


Price
$2,484.22

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B base SBC
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B base SBC
Mediant 800B base SBC


SKU: AUC-M800BESBC      Mfgr Part#: M800B-ESBC


Price
$674.00

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
Mediant 800C with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Software upgradable to 2 E1/T1. - Includes Mediant 800C chassis with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800CV1ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-1ET4S


Price
$2,723.16

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with 4 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with 4 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
Mediant 800C Appliance for Microsoft Cloud Connector Edition (CCE) with 4 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. - Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately). Provided with OSN server ready for CCE deployment. Includes Window 2012R2 licensing (1 Host and 4 Virtual Machine). Customer may add additional SBC sessions (Up to 185 concurrent SBC sessions).


SKU: AUC-M800CV4ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-4ET4S


Price
$5,795.94

In Stock

 

VOCA/PREM/BASE: Base pck for Voca on-pre
AudioCodes
VOCA/PREM/BASE: Base pck for Voca on-pre
Base package for Voca on-prem Mediant 800B installation


SKU: AUC-VOCAPREMBASE      Mfgr Part#: VOCA/PREM/BASE


Price
$Call

Dropship

M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Supp
AudioCodes
M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Supp
M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Support


SKU: AUC-M800CCECUSTIMPL      Mfgr Part#: M800-CCE-CUST-IMPL


Price
$8.97

Dropship

 

Rescue dongle for Lync 2010 SBA
AudioCodes
Rescue dongle for Lync 2010 SBA
Rescue dongle for Mediant 800 SBA Lync 2010 , Pack of 1 , no licensing is included (item to replace the 2010 SBA dongle that is provided with the SBA device, in case of lost etc.)


SKU: AUC-M8002010SBAUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M800-2010SBA-USB-1P


Price
$85.49

Dropship

 

Rescue dongle for Lync 2013 SBA
AudioCodes
Rescue dongle for Lync 2013 SBA
Rescue dongle for Mediant 800 SBA Lync 2013 , Pack of 1 , no licensing is included (item to replace the 2013 SBA dongle that is provided with the SBA device, in case of lost etc.)


SKU: AUC-M8002013SBAUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M800-2013SBA-USB-1P


Price
$85.49

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP S.M 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGELX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-LX


Price
$93.51

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP M.M 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGESX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-SX


Price
$93.51

Dropship

 

25 FXS lifeline cables
AudioCodes
25 FXS lifeline cables
25 FXS lifeline cables for Mediant 800 gateways


SKU: AUC-M800LIFELINEKIT      Mfgr Part#: M800-LIFELINE-KIT


Price
$97.89

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T RJ-45 CONNECT
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T RJ-45 CONNECT
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 10/100/1000Base-T 100m UTP RJ-45 CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGET      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-T


Price
$107.00

Dropship

 

Mediant 500 wall mount kit ( 5 units)
AudioCodes
Mediant 500 wall mount kit ( 5 units)
Mediant 500 wall mount kit, includes 5 units


SKU: AUC-M500WALLMOUNTKIT      Mfgr Part#: M500-WALL-MOUNT-KIT


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBAR      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-AR


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBAU      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-AU


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBBR      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-BR


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBCH      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-CH


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTAL EUROPE TYPE . package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBEU      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-EU


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TYPE. package including 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBIL      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-IL


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBJA      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-JA


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBSA      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-SA


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBSW      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-SW


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBTH      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-TH


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 British-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 British-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRITISH TYPE WITH FUSE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBUK      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-UK


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-D
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 100Base-BX10-D (TX-1550nm , RX-1310nm)


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPFEBX10D      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-FE-BX10-D


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 100Base-BX10-U (TX-1310nm , RX-1550nm)


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPFEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-FE-BX10-U


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-BX10-U
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 1000Base-BX10-U (TX-1310nm , RX-1490nm)


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGEBX10U      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-BX10-U


Price
$127.29

Dropship

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 173 Items

Total Page(s): 6 

Home > Gateways > AudioCodes Mediant 800







Data Networking Gateways, Telephony Gateways VOIP, Digital, Analog, Media, Mediant, AudioCodes










Data Networking Gateways, Telephony Gateways VOIP, Digital, Analog, Media, Mediant, AudioCodes



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 3.236.50.252