FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Sub-Categories:
Cameras
Video Recorders
 
Manufacturers:
ACTi
Arecont
Axis Communications
Bosch
CBC America
Cisco
Cisco ZSource
Digimerge
Digital Watchdog
Dotworkz
DVTel
Evolis
FLIR
Hanwha
HDStor
HID
Hikvision USA Inc
ipConfigure
Jemez Technology
Lifesafety Power
March Networks
Milestone
Mobotix
Next Level Security
NVT
Orion Images
Pelco
Raytec
Razberi
Seneca Data Distributors Inc
Sony
Speco Technologies
Talkaphone
Ubiquiti Networks
UTC Fire & Security
Veracity
VeriFone
Video Mount Products
Videolarm
ViewZ
 
Models:
Ubiquiti airVision NVR
Ubiquiti UniFi Video

Home > Video Surveillance > Ubiquiti Networks

Video Surveillance: Camera Kits, Cameras, Control Systems, Decoders, Encoders, Housings & Enclosures, Monitors, Software, Video Recorders, Video Servers and Accessories

Here at POS Global, we offer a variety of Video Surveillance products: Camera Kits, Cameras, Control Systems, Decoders, Encoders, Housings & Enclosures, Monitors, Software, Video Recorders, Video Servers and Accessories. You can browse our selection online and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit you. If you plan on doing more shopping, be sure to check out our selection of Video Conferencing perfect for your business.


Showing: 1 - 30 of 36 Items Total Page(s): 2 

1  2 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W, with 4-ports
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W, with 4-ports
Fully Managed Gigabit Switch 8-Port Model Features Gigabit Ethernet in a Compact Form Factor, 8 Gbps, 8 Gigabit RJ45, 4 Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af Power Over Ethernet Port, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, 12W Maximum Power Consumption

UPC: 0810354026164

SKU: UBI-US860W      Mfgr Part#: US-8-60W


Price
$118.80

In Stock

 

Unifi Switch,48 port, 750W
Ubiquiti Networks
Unifi Switch,48 port, 750W
Unifi Switch Power Over Ethernet 48 Gigabit RJ45 Port 750W Maximum Power Consumption

UPC: 0810354020797

SKU: UBI-US48750W      Mfgr Part#: US-48-750W


Price
$965.10

In Stock

 

UVC G3, Indoor/Outdoor, AF Adapter
Ubiquiti Networks
UVC G3, Indoor/Outdoor, AF Adapter
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-BULLET 4 Megapixel Network Camera - H.264 - 1920 x 1080 - HDR - Wall Mount, Pole Mount, Ceiling Mount

UPC: 0817882028097

SKU: UBI-UVCG3BULLET      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-BULLET


Price
$142.44

In Stock

 

UniFi Switch, 8-port, 150W
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Switch, 8-port, 150W
Managed Power Over Ethernet Plus Gigabit Switch with SFP. Total of 150W Power Over Ethernet, 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports Offer 802.3af/at Power Over Ethernet Plus or 24V Passive Power Over Ethernet and Two SFP Ports


SKU: UBI-US8150WUS      Mfgr Part#: US-8-150W-US


Price
$207.51

In Stock

 

UniFi Video Camera,IR,Gen3,Dome
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Video Camera,IR,Gen3,Dome
Ubiquiti 4 Megapixel Network Camera - H.264 - 1920 x 1080 - Ceiling Mount, Wall Mount

UPC: 0810354023767

SKU: UBI-UVCG3DOME      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-DOME


Price
$143.87

In Stock

 

 2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G
Ubiquiti Networks
2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X

UPC: 0810354025907

SKU: UBI-UFMM1G      Mfgr Part#: UF-MM-1G


Price
$25.06

In Stock

 

 2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti Networks
2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

UPC: 0810354025914

SKU: UBI-UFMM10G      Mfgr Part#: UF-MM-10G


Price
$51.42

In Stock

 

UniFi Switch, 8-port, Low Power, non-PoE
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Switch, 8-port, Low Power, non-PoE
Fully Managed Gigabit Switch 8-Port Model Features Gigabit Ethernet in a Compact Form Factor, 8 Gbps, 8 Gigabit RJ45, One Power Over Ethernet Pass-through Port, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, 12W Maximum Power Consumption

UPC: 0810354026157

SKU: UBI-US8      Mfgr Part#: US-8


Price
$119.37

In Stock

 

UniFi Video Camera, IR, G3, Pro
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Video Camera, IR, G3, Pro
Ubiquiti UniFi G3-PRO 2 Megapixel Network Camera - H.264 - 1920 x 1080 - 3x Optical - Wall Mount, Pole Mount, Ceiling Mount

UPC: 0817882021425

SKU: UBI-UVCG3PRO      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-PRO


Price
$285.33

In Stock

 

UVC G3, Indoor/Outdoor, AF Adapter 3 Pac
Ubiquiti Networks
UVC G3, Indoor/Outdoor, AF Adapter 3 Pac
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-Bullet 4 Megapixel Network Camera - 3 Pack - H.264 - 1920 x 1080 - Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Pole Mount

UPC: 0817882028103

SKU: UBI-UVCG3BULLET3      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-BULLET-3


Price
$402.16

In Stock

 

Clng Mnt - UVC-G3-FLEX 3pk
Ubiquiti Networks
Clng Mnt - UVC-G3-FLEX 3pk
Ubiquiti Ceiling Mount for Network Camera

UPC: 0817882028288

SKU: UBI-UVCG3FC3      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-F-C-3


Price
$65.23

In Stock

 

UFiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 1-Pair
Ubiquiti Networks
UFiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 1-Pair
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi

UPC: 0810354025921

SKU: UBI-UFSM1GS      Mfgr Part#: UF-SM-1G-S


Price
$30.80

In Stock

 

 UVC Micro, G3
Ubiquiti Networks
UVC Micro, G3
Ubiquiti UniFi G3-MICRO 2 Megapixel Network Camera - 82 ft Night Vision - H.264 - 1920 x 1080 - CMOS - Wall Mount, Desk Mount

UPC: 0810354025822

SKU: UBI-UVCG3MICRO      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-MICRO


Price
$188.05

In Stock

 

UVC-G3 LED
Ubiquiti Networks
UVC-G3 LED
Ubiquiti IR Range Extender for UVC-G3 - LED Illumination

UPC: 0810354023361

SKU: UBI-UVCG3LED      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-LED


Price
$86.54

In Stock

 

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbp
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbp
Ubiquiti Network Cable - 9.84 ft Network Cable for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - Black

UPC: 0613326549407

SKU: UBI-UDC3      Mfgr Part#: UDC-3


Price
$33.09

In Stock

 

UniFi Wall-Plug Extender
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Wall-Plug Extender
UniFi Wall-Plug Extender


SKU: UBI-UDMBUS      Mfgr Part#: UDM-B-US


Price
$137.22

In Stock

 

UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G4-PRO 8 Megapixel Network Camera - H.264 - 3840 x 2160 - 3x Optical - OS08A20 - Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Pole Mount

UPC: 0817882026260

SKU: UBI-UVCG4PRO      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G4-PRO


Price
$460.39

In Stock

 

5-Pack, UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W 4 POE
Ubiquiti Networks
5-Pack, UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W 4 POE
Ubiquiti UniFi US-8-60W Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - Twisted Pair - Desktop - 1 Year Limited Warranty

UPC: 0810354029943

SKU: UBI-US860W5      Mfgr Part#: US-8-60W-5


Price
$554.15

In Stock

 

2-Pack, U-Fiber Single-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti Networks
2-Pack, U-Fiber Single-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

UPC: 0810354025938

SKU: UBI-UFSM10G      Mfgr Part#: UF-SM-10G


Price
$105.94

In Stock

 

UniFi Video NVR w 2 TB HD
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Video NVR w 2 TB HD
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-NVR Network Video Recorder - Network Video Recorder

UPC: 0817882022279

SKU: UBI-UVCNVR2TB      Mfgr Part#: UVC-NVR-2TB


Price
$364.46

In Stock

 

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbp
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbp
Ubiquiti Network Cable - 6.56 ft Network Cable for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - Black

UPC: 0817882020534

SKU: UBI-UDC-2      Mfgr Part#: UDC-2


Price
$29.08

In Stock

 

UVC G3 Dome 3 Pack
Ubiquiti Networks
UVC G3 Dome 3 Pack
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-DOME 4 Megapixel Network Camera - 3 Pack - H.264 - 1920 x 1080 - Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Table Mount

UPC: 0817882028134

SKU: UBI-UVCG3DOME3      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-DOME-3


Price
$398.19

In Stock

 

UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+
Ubiquiti Networks
UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+
UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+

UPC: 0817882023894

SKU: UBI-UFGPC      Mfgr Part#: UF-GP-C+


Price
$95.49

In Stock

 

Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX
Ubiquiti Networks
Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX
Ubiquiti Ceiling Mount for Network Camera

UPC: 0817882025584

SKU: UBI-UVCG3FC      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-F-C


Price
$24.72

In Stock

 

U Fiber GPON, B+
Ubiquiti Networks
U Fiber GPON, B+
Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 SC/UPC Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet

UPC: 0817882020305

SKU: UBI-UFGPB      Mfgr Part#: UF-GP-B+


Price
$86.54

In Stock

 

UniFi Video Camera, HD, IR, 802.3af POE
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Video Camera, HD, IR, 802.3af POE
Ubiquiti UniFi 2.1 Megapixel Network Camera - 1 Pack - 1920 x 1080 - Surface Mount, Pole Mount, Wall Mount

UPC: 0817882024327

SKU: UBI-UVCG3FLEX      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-FLEX


Price
$89.52

In Stock

 

FIBER CABLE, SINGLE MODE, 200'
Ubiquiti Networks
FIBER CABLE, SINGLE MODE, 200'
Ubiquiti Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - 200 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Router - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Patch Cable

UPC: 0810354025884

SKU: UBI-FCSM200      Mfgr Part#: FC-SM-200


Price
$111.56

In Stock

 

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbp
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbp
Sima UDC-1 Universal Battery Charger - 12 V DC, 110 V AC Input

UPC: 0817882020527

SKU: UBI-UDC1      Mfgr Part#: UDC-1


Price
$25.06

In Stock

 

Cable accessory for UniFi ProVideo Camer
Ubiquiti Networks
Cable accessory for UniFi ProVideo Camer
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera PRO Cable Accessory - Proprietary/RJ-45 Audio/Data Transfer Cable for Audio Device, Camera - First End: 2 x RJ-45 Female Network - Second End: 1 x Female Proprietary Connector, Second End: 1 x Terminal Block Audio

UPC: 0810354020841

SKU: UBI-UVCPROC      Mfgr Part#: UVC-PRO-C


Price
$28.50

In Stock

 

UniFi Video G3-FLEX Camera 3-Pack
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Video G3-FLEX Camera 3-Pack
Ubiquiti UniFi G3-FLEX 2 Megapixel Network Camera - 3 Pack - H.264 - 1920 x 1080 - HDR - Surface Mount, Pole Mount, Wall Mount, Table Mount

UPC: 0817882028110

SKU: UBI-UVCG3FLEX3      Mfgr Part#: UVC-G3-FLEX-3


Price
$222.15

In Stock

 

 
1  2 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 36 Items

Total Page(s): 2 

Home > Video Surveillance > Ubiquiti Networks







Video Surveillance: Camera Kits, Cameras, Control Systems, Decoders, Encoders, Housings & Enclosures, Monitors, Software, Video Recorders, Video Servers and Accessories










Video Surveillance: Camera Kits, Cameras, Control Systems, Decoders, Encoders, Housings & Enclosures, Monitors, Software, Video Recorders, Video Servers and Accessories



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2019 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved