FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras

Home > Cisco Expansion Modules -

Cisco Expansion Modules -

POS Global offers a variety of Cisco Expansion Modules - . Browse our selections and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit your company. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Point of Sale Products

Showing: 1 - 9 of 9 Items Total Page(s): 1 

1 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Cisco Unified IP Color Key Exp Mod REFUR, Refurbished
Cisco
Cisco Unified IP Color Key Exp Mod REFUR, Refurbished
Cisco Unified IP Color Key Exp ModuleCharcoal REMANUFACTURED


SKU: CSC-CPCKEMCRF      Mfgr Part#: CP-CKEM-C-RF


Price
$218.81

Dropship

 

Cisco IP Phone 8800 Key Expansion Mod RF, Refurbished
Cisco
Cisco IP Phone 8800 Key Expansion Mod RF, Refurbished
Cisco IP Phone 8800 Key Expansion Module REMANUFACTURED


SKU: CSC-CPBEKEMRF      Mfgr Part#: CP-BEKEM-RF


Price
$266.85

Dropship

 

SFP Copper (RJ45)
Cisco
SFP Copper (RJ45)
Cisco SFP-CU-RJ45 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN1


SKU: CSC-SFPCURJ45      Mfgr Part#: SFP-CU-RJ45


Price
$455.50

Dropship

 

SFP Copper (RJ45)
Cisco
SFP Copper (RJ45)

UPC: 0615078194553

SKU: CSC-SFPCURJ45=      Mfgr Part#: SFP-CU-RJ45=


Price
$455.50

Dropship

 

16-channel high-density voiceand video D
Cisco
16-channel high-density voiceand video D
Cisco 16-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module

UPC: 4054828288719

SKU: CSC-PVDM316      Mfgr Part#: PVDM3-16


Price
$698.75

Dropship

 

8-port voice/fax expansionmodule -FX RF, Refurbished
Cisco
8-port voice/fax expansionmodule -FX RF, Refurbished
8-port voice/fax expansionmodule -FXS and DID REMANUFACTURED


SKU: CSC-EM3HDA8FXSDIDRF      Mfgr Part#: EM3-HDA8FXS/DID-RF


Price
$863.50

Dropship

 

QSFP 40G Ethernet - LR4 Lite,LC, 2KM
Cisco
QSFP 40G Ethernet - LR4 Lite,LC, 2KM
Cisco 40GBase-LR4L QSFP Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-LR4 Network40

UPC: 0882658705182

SKU: CSC-WSPQ40GLR4L=      Mfgr Part#: WSP-Q40GLR4L=


Price
$5,333.55

Dropship

 

UCS 6200 16-port Expansion module/16 UP/
Cisco
UCS 6200 16-port Expansion module/16 UP/
Cisco Expansion Module - 16 x Expansion Slots


SKU: CSC-UCSFIE16UP      Mfgr Part#: UCS-FI-E16UP


Price
$9,714.65

Dropship

 

100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
Cisco
100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module


SKU: CSC-CFP100GLR4=      Mfgr Part#: CFP-100G-LR4=


Price
$48,339.03

Dropship

 

 
1 
Showing: 1 - 9 of 9 Items

Total Page(s): 1 

Home > Cisco Expansion Modules -

Cisco Expansion Modules -







AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories










AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 3.236.80.119