FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras

Home > AudioCodes Mediant 800 -

AudioCodes Mediant 800 -

POS Global offers a variety of AudioCodes Mediant 800 - . Browse our selections and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit your company. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Point of Sale Products

Showing: 1 - 30 of 175 Items Total Page(s): 6 

1  2  3  4  5  6 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

Mediant 800C with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with a single E1/T1 and 4 F
Mediant 800C with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Software upgradable to 2 E1/T1. - Includes Mediant 800C chassis with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800CV1ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-1ET4S


Price
$2,725.34

In Stock

 

GX- 800B with a single E1/T1 and 4 FXS
AudioCodes
GX- 800B with a single E1/T1 and 4 FXS
Includes GX- 800B chassis, 4 GE ports and a single AC power supply


SKU: AUC-GX800BV1ET4S4L      Mfgr Part#: GX-800B-V-1ET4S-4L


Price
$2,624.73

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B base SBC
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B base SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800B with 6 Active/Standby Pairs of FE/GE Interfaces - 12 x RJ-45 - Management Port - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U High

UPC: 0078056823492

SKU: AUC-M800BESBC      Mfgr Part#: M800B-ESBC


Price
$678.36

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
Mediant 800C with 2 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Software upgradable to 4 E1/T1. - Includes Mediant 800C chassis with 1 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately).


SKU: AUC-M800C-V-2ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-2ET4S


Price
$3,702.10

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B with 4 FXS and 4 FXO interf
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B with 4 FXS and 4 FXO interf
AudioCodes Mediant 800B VoIP Gateway - 4 x FXS - 4 x FXO - Gigabit Ethernet

UPC: 0737069044453

SKU: AUC-M800BV4S4O4L      Mfgr Part#: M800B-V-4S4O-4L


Price
$1,515.94

In Stock

 

Mediant 800B with a single E1/T1 interfa
AudioCodes
Mediant 800B with a single E1/T1 interfa
AudioCodes Mediant 800B VoIP Gateway - 4 x RJ-45 - Gigabit Ethernet

UPC: 0078056827131

SKU: AUC-M800BV1ET4L      Mfgr Part#: M800B-V-1ET-4L


Price
$2,486.40

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C base SBC
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C base SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800C VoIP Gateway - 4 x RJ-45 - Gigabit Ethernet - E-carrier, T-carrier - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop


SKU: AUC-M800CESBC      Mfgr Part#: M800C-ESBC


Price
$2,650.25

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C MSBR with 4 FXS and 4 GE po
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C MSBR with 4 FXS and 4 GE po
Mediant 800C MSBR with 4 FXS and 4 GE ports, dual-mode ADSL/VDSL over ISDN, 1000 Base-T and dual-mode SFP WAN Interfaces


SKU: AUC-M800C4SA2GES      Mfgr Part#: M800C-4S-A2GES


Price
$1,600.61

In Stock

 

GX- 800C with 3 E1/T1 and 4 FXS interfac
AudioCodes
GX- 800C with 3 E1/T1 and 4 FXS interfac
Includes GX- 800C chassis with 4 GE ports. Supports dual AC/DC power supplies (optional AC/DC power adapter can be ordered separately). Software upgradeable to 4 E1/T1 interfaces


SKU: AUC-GX800CV3ET4S      Mfgr Part#: GX-800C-V-3ET4S


Price
$4,750.12

In Stock

 

Mediant 800C with 4 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
AudioCodes
Mediant 800C with 4 E1/T1 and 4 FXS inte
Mediant 800C Appliance for Microsoft Cloud Connector Edition (CCE) with 4 E1/T1, 4 FXS and 4 GE ports. - Supports dual power supply (optional AC/DC power adapter must be ordered separately). Provided with OSN server ready for CCE deployment. Includes Window 2012R2 licensing (1 Host and 4 Virtual Machine). Customer may add additional SBC sessions (Up to 185 concurrent SBC sessions).


SKU: AUC-M800CV4ET4S      Mfgr Part#: M800C-V-4ET4S


Price
$5,798.12

In Stock

 

VOCA/PREM/BASE: Base pck for Voca on-pre
AudioCodes
VOCA/PREM/BASE: Base pck for Voca on-pre
Base package for Voca on-prem Mediant 800B installation


SKU: AUC-VOCAPREMBASE      Mfgr Part#: VOCA/PREM/BASE


Price
$Call

Dropship

M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Supp
AudioCodes
M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Supp
M800-CCE; Customized Implementation Support


SKU: AUC-M800CCECUSTIMPL      Mfgr Part#: M800-CCE-CUST-IMPL


Price
$36.43

Dropship

 

Rescue dongle for Lync 2010 SBA
AudioCodes
Rescue dongle for Lync 2010 SBA
Rescue dongle for Mediant 800 SBA Lync 2010 , Pack of 1 , no licensing is included (item to replace the 2010 SBA dongle that is provided with the SBA device, in case of lost etc.)


SKU: AUC-M8002010SBAUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M800-2010SBA-USB-1P


Price
$89.00

Dropship

 

Rescue dongle for Lync 2013 SBA
AudioCodes
Rescue dongle for Lync 2013 SBA
Rescue dongle for Mediant 800 SBA Lync 2013 , Pack of 1 , no licensing is included (item to replace the 2013 SBA dongle that is provided with the SBA device, in case of lost etc.)


SKU: AUC-M8002013SBAUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M800-2013SBA-USB-1P


Price
$89.00

Dropship

 

A single rescue dongle for Mediant 800 C
AudioCodes
A single rescue dongle for Mediant 800 C
Rescue dongle for Mediant 800 AudioCodes CloudBond 365 Standard,Standard+ Box Edition, Pack of 1 , no licensing is included (item to replace the CloudBond Standard Edition dongle that is provided with the device, in case of lost etc.)


SKU: AUC-M800OBUSB1P      Mfgr Part#: M800-OB-USB-1P


Price
$89.00

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC CONNECTOR
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP S.M 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGELX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-LX


Price
$95.85

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC CONNECTO
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP M.M 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m (1.25GBE) LC CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGESX      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-SX


Price
$95.85

Dropship

 

25 FXS lifeline cables
AudioCodes
25 FXS lifeline cables
25 FXS lifeline cables for Mediant 800 gateways


SKU: AUC-M800LIFELINEKIT      Mfgr Part#: M800-LIFELINE-KIT


Price
$100.23

Dropship

 

SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T RJ-45 CONNECT
AudioCodes
SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T RJ-45 CONNECT
OPTICAL PLUGGABLE TXVR SFP 10/100/1000Base-T 100m UTP RJ-45 CONNECTOR


SKU: AUC-M800BSFPGET      Mfgr Part#: M800B/SFP-GE-T


Price
$109.34

Dropship

 

Mediant 500 wall mount kit ( 5 units)
AudioCodes
Mediant 500 wall mount kit ( 5 units)
Mediant 500 wall mount kit, includes 5 units


SKU: AUC-M500WALLMOUNTKIT      Mfgr Part#: M500-WALL-MOUNT-KIT


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Argentinean-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ARGENTINEAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBAR      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-AR


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Australian-type AC power cor
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 AUSTRALIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBAU      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-AU


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Brazilian-type AC power cord
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 BRAZILIAN TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBBR      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-BR


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Chinese-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CHINESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBCH      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-CH


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Europe-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 CONTINENTAL EUROPE TYPE . package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBEU      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-EU


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Israel-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 ISRAELI TYPE. package including 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBIL      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-IL


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Japan-type AC power co
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 JAPANESE TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBJA      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-JA


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 South Africa-type AC power c
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE SOUTH AFRICA TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBSA      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-SA


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Swiss-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 SWISS TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBSW      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-SW


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
AudioCodes
A kit of 25 Thailand-type AC power cords
POWER CORD AC 3 WIRE IEC-320 THAILAND TYPE. package includes 25 cables


SKU: AUC-M800CBTH      Mfgr Part#: M800/CB-TH


Price
$129.59

Dropship

 

 
1  2  3  4  5  6 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 175 Items

Total Page(s): 6 

Home > AudioCodes Mediant 800 -

AudioCodes Mediant 800 -







AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories










AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 3.233.217.106