FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras

Home > Ubiquiti airVision NVR -

Ubiquiti airVision NVR -

POS Global offers a variety of Ubiquiti airVision NVR - . Browse our selections and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit your company. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Point of Sale Products

Showing: 1 - 28 of 28 Items Total Page(s): 1 

1 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti Networks
2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x LC Duplex Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

UPC: 0810010076908

SKU: UBI-UACCOMMM10GD2      Mfgr Part#: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2


Price
$52.59

In Stock

 

2-Pack, U-Fiber Single-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti Networks
2-Pack, U-Fiber Single-Mode Module, 10G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

UPC: 0709257382067

SKU: UBI-UFSM10G      Mfgr Part#: UF-SM-10G


Price
$112.77

In Stock

 

2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G
Ubiquiti Networks
2-Pack, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X

UPC: 0059925385150

SKU: UBI-UFMM1G      Mfgr Part#: UF-MM-1G


Price
$27.38

In Stock

 

U Fiber GPON, B+
Ubiquiti Networks
U Fiber GPON, B+
Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x SC/UPC Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet

UPC: 0817882020305

SKU: UBI-UFGPB      Mfgr Part#: UF-GP-B+


Price
$90.74

In Stock

 

UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor
UISP Patch Cable Outdoor


SKU: UBI-UACCCABLEPATCH05      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-1M-BK


Price
$14.85

In Stock

 

1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks
1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T

UPC: 0810010078636

SKU: UBI-UACCCMRJ451G      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CM-RJ45-1G


Price
$30.89

In Stock

 

1Gbps Bidirectional SNGL-MODE Opt Module
Ubiquiti Networks
1Gbps Bidirectional SNGL-MODE Opt Module
1Gbps Bidirectional SNGL-MODE Optical Module


SKU: UBI-UACCOMSM1GS2      Mfgr Part#: UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2


Price
$32.81

In Stock

 

UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor 3M
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor 3M
UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-W


SKU: UBI-UACCCABLEPATCH03      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-3M-W


Price
$16.73

In Stock

 

UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor
UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor is an all-weather patch cable designed for outdoor UniFi deployments that require enhanced protection from the elements. It features a shielded RJ45 plug, internal foil shielding, and a built-in ESD drain wire all encased in a weatherproof, insulating jacket. The UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor is available in multiple lengths (1, 2, 3, 5, and 8 meters) to ensure that you can reach all of your devices.


SKU: UBI-UACCCABLEPATCH01      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-1M-W


Price
$14.85

In Stock

 

UniFi 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti SFP Accessory - 3.28 ft SFP28 Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x SFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Network - 25 Gbit/s - 26/30

UPC: 0810010077110

SKU: UBI-UACCDACSFP281M      Mfgr Part#: UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M


Price
$34.33

In Stock

 

Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical
Ubiquiti Networks
Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR

UPC: 0810010077004

SKU: UBI-UACCOMSFP28SR      Mfgr Part#: UACC-OM-SFP28-SR


Price
$64.77

In Stock

 

UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor 2M
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor 2M
UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-W


SKU: UBI-UACCCABLEPATCH02      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-2M-W


Price
$15.79

In Stock

 

10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-mode Optica
Ubiquiti Networks
10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-mode Optica
The 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-mode Optical Module is a simplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 10 kilometers.


SKU: UBI-UACCOMSM10GS2      Mfgr Part#: UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2


Price
$200.84

In Stock

 

UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+
Ubiquiti Networks
UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+
Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ Fiber Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-X Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X

UPC: 0817882023894

SKU: UBI-UFGPC      Mfgr Part#: UF-GP-C+


Price
$99.72

In Stock

 

UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor 5M
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Patch Cable Outdoor 5M
UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-W


SKU: UBI-UACCCABLEPATCH04      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-5M-W


Price
$18.72

In Stock

 

Outdoor Category 5e cable
Ubiquiti Networks
Outdoor Category 5e cable
Outdoor Category 5e cable designed to resist harsh weather damage and electromagnetic interference.


SKU: UBI-UACCCABLEC5EOUTD      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CABLE-C5E-OUTDOOR-PRO-305M-W


Price
$209.69

In Stock

 

1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical
Ubiquiti Networks
1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical
1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module, 20-pack


SKU: UBI-UACCOMSM1GS20      Mfgr Part#: UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20


Price
$252.05

In Stock

 

10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti Networks
10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti Direct Attach Cable - 1.64 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s - 24/30 AWG

UPC: 0810010077042

SKU: UBI-UACCDACSFP1005M      Mfgr Part#: UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M


Price
$23.87

Dropship

 

10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti Networks
10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti SFP+ Patch Network Cable - 3.28 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Male - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 24/30 AWG

UPC: 0810010077059

SKU: UBI-UACCDACSFP101M      Mfgr Part#: UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M


Price
$25.04

Dropship

 

UFiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 1-Pair
Ubiquiti Networks
UFiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 1-Pair
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi

UPC: 0810354025921

SKU: UBI-UFSM1GS      Mfgr Part#: UF-SM-1G-S


Price
$32.81

Dropship

 

Long-Range Ethernet Repeater(2)GbE RJ45
Ubiquiti Networks
Long-Range Ethernet Repeater(2)GbE RJ45
The Long-Range Indoor/Outdoor Repeater (UACC LRE) is Gigabit adapter that allows you to easily and inexpensively expand your Ethernet network's range. With its (2) GbE RJ45 ports, the UACC LRE can receive PoE/PoE+ while providing passthrough PoE output. You can also chain multiple UACC LRE adapters together to connect access points and cameras that are far away from your PoE switch. The UACC LRE also offers 10kA+ surge protection and works reliably in extreme temperatures (-40 to 80 C) to protect your deployment from weather and electrical damage. Supports up to 1 km link distances*.


SKU: UBI-UACCLRE      Mfgr Part#: UACC-LRE


Price
$40.42

Dropship

 

UFiber Instant
Ubiquiti Networks
UFiber Instant
Ubiquiti U Fiber Instant Optical Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-X Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X

UPC: 0817882029612

SKU: UBI-UFINSTANT      Mfgr Part#: UF-INSTANT


Price
$52.59

Dropship

 

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbps
Ubiquiti Networks
Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbps
Ubiquiti Long-range Direct Attach Cable - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver, Console, Network Switch, Rack Equipment - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 25 Gbit/s

UPC: 0810010077172

SKU: UBI-UACCAOCSFP1020M      Mfgr Part#: UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M


Price
$69.76

Dropship

 

10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks
10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module - For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 10GBase-T LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T

UPC: 0810010077028

SKU: UBI-UACCCMRJ4510G      Mfgr Part#: UACC-CM-RJ45-10G


Price
$71.26

Dropship

 

10 Gbps Single-mode Optical Module
Ubiquiti Networks
10 Gbps Single-mode Optical Module
Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) Moldule - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x Duplex LC 10Gbase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

UPC: 0810010076946

SKU: UBI-UACCOMSM10GD2      Mfgr Part#: UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2


Price
$112.77

Dropship

 

All-in-one WiFi 6 Router 3 Gbps
Ubiquiti Networks
All-in-one WiFi 6 Router 3 Gbps
Ubiquiti Dream Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router - Dual Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1 x Antenna(1 x Internal) - 384 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - PoE Ports - Gigabit Ethernet

UPC: 0810010077608

SKU: UBI-UDRUS      Mfgr Part#: UDR-US


Price
$275.45

Dropship

 

UniFi Dream Machine
Ubiquiti Networks
UniFi Dream Machine
Ubiquiti Wi-Fi 5 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1 x Antenna(1 x Internal) - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop

UPC: 0817882025942

SKU: UBI-UDMUS      Mfgr Part#: UDM-US


Price
$377.88

Dropship

 

Dream Machine Pro 1U Rackmount 10Gbps
Ubiquiti Networks
Dream Machine Pro 1U Rackmount 10Gbps
Ubiquiti Enterprise Security Gateway and Network Appliance with 10G SFP+

UPC: 0810010071033

SKU: UBI-UDMPRO      Mfgr Part#: UDM-PRO


Price
$486.14

Dropship

 

 
1 
Showing: 1 - 28 of 28 Items

Total Page(s): 1 

Home > Ubiquiti airVision NVR -

Ubiquiti airVision NVR -







AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories










AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 35.172.224.102