FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras

Home > NVT Other Accessories -

NVT Other Accessories -

POS Global offers a variety of NVT Other Accessories - . Browse our selections and feel free to contact us for more information or to see how our products can benefit your company. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Point of Sale Products

Showing: 1 - 14 of 14 Items Total Page(s): 1 

1 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

RJ45 PATCH CORD,4 PAIR 3'GRAY
NVT Phybridge
RJ45 PATCH CORD,4 PAIR 3'GRAY
RJ45 Patch Cord, 4-pair 3' (1m) (Qty 1)


SKU: NVT-NVPC4PR      Mfgr Part#: NV-PC4PR


Price
$12.69

Dropship

 

BNC
NVT Phybridge
BNC "T" ADAPTOR
BNC "T" Adaptor


SKU: NVT-NVBNCT      Mfgr Part#: NV-BNCT


Price
$16.71

Dropship

 

Snap Ferrite Ring, 110 Ohm, 27mm max
NVT Phybridge
Snap Ferrite Ring, 110 Ohm, 27mm max
Snap Ferrite Ring, 110 Ohm, 27mm cable max (indiv or 30/carton)


SKU: NVT-NVFERRG110      Mfgr Part#: NV-FERRG-110


Price
$18.72

Dropship

 

RJ45A/SCREW TERMINAL BLOCK ADAPTER (2EAC
NVT Phybridge
RJ45A/SCREW TERMINAL BLOCK ADAPTER (2EAC
RJ45 Screw Terminal Adaptor (Qty 2)


SKU: NVT-NVRJ45A      Mfgr Part#: NV-RJ45A


Price
$26.77

Dropship

 

ADAPTER FOR NVEC1701KITS
NVT Phybridge
ADAPTER FOR NVEC1701KITS
ADAPTER FOR NVEC1701KITS


SKU: NVT-NVBNCA      Mfgr Part#: NV-BNCA


Price
$28.12

Dropship

 

Telco Gender Changer, Female to Female.
NVT Phybridge
Telco Gender Changer, Female to Female.
Telco Gender Changer, Female to Female. Enables coupling of 2 25-pair Male Amphenol cables or, cable to port.


SKU: NVT-NVPL25PRFF      Mfgr Part#: NV-PL-25PRFF


Price
$32.14

Dropship

 

BNC COAX SPLITTER 1:4
NVT Phybridge
BNC COAX SPLITTER 1:4
BNC Coax Splitter 1:4


SKU: NVT-NVEC4BNC      Mfgr Part#: NV-EC4BNC


Price
$35.85

Dropship

 

GLC-LH-SMD GBIC Transceiver Module 1000B
NVT Phybridge
GLC-LH-SMD GBIC Transceiver Module 1000B
GLC-LH-SMD GBIC Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX LH SFP Dual LC (Qty 1)


SKU: NVT-NVGLCLHSMD      Mfgr Part#: NV-GLC-LH-SMD


Price
$43.60

Dropship

 

DC Cable for PowerWise Power Sharing
NVT Phybridge
DC Cable for PowerWise Power Sharing
DC Cable for PowerWise Power Sharing (4 cables). Use with NV-CLR-024, NV-FLX-024, NV-PL-024 & NV-PL-048.


SKU: NVT-NVPLDCCBL      Mfgr Part#: NV-PL-DCCBL


Price
$61.05

Dropship

 

RJ11 to 2 position screw terminal adapt
NVT Phybridge
RJ11 to 2 position screw terminal adapt
RJ11 to 2 position screw terminal adapter, for outbound 1 pair cable connection (Qty 4)


SKU: NVT-NVRJ11A2P      Mfgr Part#: NV-RJ11A-2P


Price
$61.05

Dropship

 

10G SFP+ for MMF up to 300m LC Connector
NVT Phybridge
10G SFP+ for MMF up to 300m LC Connector
10G SFP+ Transceiver for MMF, up to 300m LC Connector (Qty 1)


SKU: NVT-NVSFP10GSRLC      Mfgr Part#: NV-SFP-10G-SR-LC


Price
$85.87

Dropship

 

SFP to RJ45 for Cat5e, RJ-45 connector
NVT Phybridge
SFP to RJ45 for Cat5e, RJ-45 connector
SFP to RJ45 for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m. 1000 Mbps only. (Qty 1)


SKU: NVT-NVSFPRJ45      Mfgr Part#: NV-SFP-RJ45


Price
$85.87

Dropship

 

Rack mount kit for two EC10 Switches
NVT Phybridge
Rack mount kit for two EC10 Switches
Rack mount kit for 2 Unmanaged Switches and Power Supplies (not included). Use with NV-EC-10, & NV-PL-08.


SKU: NVT-NVPLRMEC10      Mfgr Part#: NV-PL-RMEC10


Price
$233.13

Dropship

 

COAX JUMPER CABLE 2FT (8-PK)
NVT Phybridge
COAX JUMPER CABLE 2FT (8-PK)
Coax Jumper Cables 2ft (Qty 8)


SKU: NVT-NVBNC8      Mfgr Part#: NV-BNC-8


Price
$54.48

Dropship

 
1 
Showing: 1 - 14 of 14 Items

Total Page(s): 1 

Home > NVT Other Accessories -

NVT Other Accessories -







AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories










AIDC Mobile Terminals, AIDC/POS Software, Auto ID & Retail POS Supplies, Auto ID Accessories, Auto ID Printers, Barcode Scanners, POS Peripherals, POS Printers, POS Terminals, Retail POS Accessories, RFID Reader/Encoder, Solution Bundles, Wireless AIDC Accessories



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

    
    
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Terms & Return Policy

The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2022 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 44.192.247.184