FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

 
Featured Solutions:
Intuit Quickbooks POS
Aldelo Restaurant POS
Avaya IP Telephony
In-a-Box Solutions


All Categories:
Access Control & ID
Audio & Accessories
Barcode Label Printers
Barcode Scanners
Cables and Wires
Cash Drawers
Customer Displays
Data Networking
Digital Signage
Fire & Intrusion
Gateways
Headsets
Keyboards
Media & Supplies
Mobile Computers
Paging and Speakers
Payment Terminals
Plastic Cards
Point of Sale
POS Computers
POS Accessories
Power
Printers
Printer Accessories
Receipt Printers
RFID Asset Tracking
Scanner Accessories
Scanners & Input Devices
Telephone System
Telephony
Touchscreens & Monitors
Video Conferencing
Video Security
...... More POS Hardware
...... More POS Software
...... More POS Consumables
...... More POS Kits
...... More POS Accessories
...... More Security Cameras
 

Home > Connectivity-and-Wire-Fiber > CONNECT > Tripp Lite > 3M (10 Ft) > N316-03M

N316-03M - 3M (10 Ft)

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Item Description: 3M (10 Ft) - N316-03M



     

Image, Data Sheet & Marketing Description may differ from the actual product of part# N316-03M
 


    SKU: TR-N316-03M     
    Mfr Part#: N316-03M     
    Our Price:  $36.44     
    Availability: In Stock
    Condition:  New
    Warranty: With Original Manufacturer Warranty       

    Qty:    

Manufacturer Part# UPC Weight (lb) MSRP
N316-03M 00037332097866 0  

DIMENSION UNSPSC HARMONIZATION CODE COUNTRY OF ORIGIN
0 x 0 x 0





General Information:

  Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
  Manufacturer Part Number: N316-03M
  Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.tripplite.com
  Brand Name: Tripp Lite
  Product Name: Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  Marketing Information:

Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

  Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information:

  Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  Cable Length: 10 ft
  Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male

Miscellaneous:

  Package Contents:
  • Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber
  Country of Origin: China

Warranty:

  Limited Warranty: Lifetime
 N316-03M Image Gallery:

Tripp Lite [N316-03M]

3M (10 Ft) (N316-03M)

3M (10 Ft) (N316-03M)

3M (10 Ft) {N316-03M}

N316-03M
 



              

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
Customer Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


3M (10 Ft) N316-03M | 3M (10 Ft) (TR-N316-03M) | 3M (10 Ft) [N316-03M]



Privacy | Sitemap

© 2020
POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved