FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
1-877-769-7300
SKU, UPC or Mfgr Part#     Keywords
Shopping Cart

  Manufacturers:
3M Company
ARIA Audio Technology (Channel Vision)
Belkin
CABLESYS
Curley Cord
Erico
Fluke Networks
Garvin Industries Inc
Genesis Cable Systems
Hitachi Cable America Inc
Hubbell
ICC
KTI Networks
Middle Atlantic
NetSource Inc
Optical Cable
Optimum Fiberoptics Inc
Provisions
Schneider Electric IT USA Inc
Suttle
Tripp Lite
Viking Electronics
Wirexpress

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber > Tripp Lite

Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite

Looking for Connectivity and Wire Fiber products? POS Global has Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite. You can browse online today and feel free to contact us for more information or to better understand how our products can benefit you. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Data Networking.

Showing: 1 - 30 of 93 Items Total Page(s): 4 

1  2  3  4 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

1M (3 Ft)
Tripp Lite
1M (3 Ft)
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Yellow

UPC: 037332122797

SKU: TR-N370-01M      Mfgr Part#: N370-01M


Price
$44.66

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20ft.
Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20' - 20ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

UPC: 00037332146168

SKU: TR-N201-020-BK      Mfgr Part#: N201-020-BK


Price
$25.08

In Stock

 

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 3ft.
Tripp Lite
Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 3ft.
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 3' - Category 6 for Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Blue

UPC: 00037332194442

SKU: TR-N200-003-BL      Mfgr Part#: N200-003-BL


Price
$21.49

In Stock

 

1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite
1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC - LC - 16.4ft

UPC: 00037332099518

SKU: TR-N370-05M      Mfgr Part#: N370-05M


Price
$46.38

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 7ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 7ft.
Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable STP RJ45 M/M Gray 7' - 7ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Gray

UPC: 00037332135414

SKU: TR-N125-007-GY      Mfgr Part#: N125-007-GY


Price
$24.00

In Stock

 

3M (10 Ft)
Tripp Lite
3M (10 Ft)
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft

UPC: 00037332097866

SKU: TR-N316-03M      Mfgr Part#: N316-03M


Price
$36.44

In Stock

 

6 ft.
Tripp Lite
6 ft.
Tripp Lite Cisco Console Replacement Rollover Cable RJ45 32AWG M/M 6' 6ft - RJ-45 for Network Device, Notebook, Switch, Router, Server - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue

UPC: 037332194183

SKU: TR-N205-006-BL-FCR      Mfgr Part#: N205-006-BL-FCR


Price
$22.28

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 10M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable M/F 33ft
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 10M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable M/F 33ft
Tripp Lite 10M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable M/F 33ft 3 10 Meter - USB - Extension Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type A Female USB - Gray

UPC: 037332182722

SKU: TR-U330-10M      Mfgr Part#: U330-10M


Price
$116.31

In Stock

 

3ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable 5 Gbps AB M/M Black 3ft.
Tripp Lite
3ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable 5 Gbps AB M/M Black 3ft.
Tripp Lite 3ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable 5 Gbps A Male to B Male Black - USB for Hard Drive, Printer - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type B Male USB - Black"

UPC: 00037332183118

SKU: TR-U322-003-BK      Mfgr Part#: U322-003-BK


Price
$23.61

In Stock

 

50 Ft
Tripp Lite
50 Ft
Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 50' - 50ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Black

UPC: 037332042743

SKU: TR-N001-050-BK      Mfgr Part#: N001-050-BK


Price
$30.21

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 98.43ft

UPC: 00037332151674

SKU: TR-N320-30M      Mfgr Part#: N320-30M


Price
$74.00

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 2ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 2ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 2ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 2ft.
Tripp Lite 2ft Power Cord Extension Cable C19 to C14 Heavy Duty 15A 14AWG 2' - (IEC-320-C19 to IEC-320-C14) 2-ft.

UPC: 00037332150035

SKU: TR-P047-002      Mfgr Part#: P047-002


Price
$37.77

In Stock

 

15 Ft
Tripp Lite
15 Ft
Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 15' - 15 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Green

UPC: 00037332172617

SKU: TR-N001-015-GN      Mfgr Part#: N001-015-GN


Price
$22.34

In Stock

 

10in. L x 5/8in. W - 10 Pack
Tripp Lite
10in. L x 5/8in. W - 10 Pack
Tripp Lite 10in Hook and Loop Velcro Cable Management Ties 10-pack 10pc 10" - Black - 10 Pack

UPC: 037332143310

SKU: TR-P350-10N-10      Mfgr Part#: P350-10N-10


Price
$22.94

In Stock

 

1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite
1M (16 Ft)
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft

UPC: 00037332119506

SKU: TR-N520-05M      Mfgr Part#: N520-05M


Price
$37.77

In Stock

 

RJ45 Ethernet  TAA
Tripp Lite
RJ45 Ethernet TAA
Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch Down Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA - 568B, Ethernet"

UPC: 037332120021

SKU: TR-N252-012      Mfgr Part#: N252-012


Price
$76.50

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 6ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Power Cord 14AWG 15A 100V - 250V C19 to C14 6ft.
Tripp Lite 6ft Power Cord Cable C19 to C16 Heavy Duty 15A 14AWG 6' - (IEC-320-C19 to IEC-320-C14) 6-ft.

UPC: 00037332150059

SKU: TR-P047-006      Mfgr Part#: P047-006


Price
$42.93

In Stock

 

10-Port USB Charging Hub Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone TAA GSA
Tripp Lite
10-Port USB Charging Hub Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone TAA GSA
Tripp Lite 10-Port USB Charging Station Hub Tablet / Smartphone / iPad / Iphone 5V 21A 105W - 12 W Output Power - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input Voltage - 5 V DC Output Voltage - 2.40 A Output Current"

UPC: 00037332188199

SKU: TR-U280-010      Mfgr Part#: U280-010


Price
$139.40

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 7ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 7ft.
Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 7' - 7ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Yellow

UPC: 00037332125552

SKU: TR-N201-007-YW      Mfgr Part#: N201-007-YW


Price
$22.52

In Stock

 

Single-Gang 3-Port Wall Plate Keystone Cat5/6 USB HDMI Dport RCA
Tripp Lite
Single-Gang 3-Port Wall Plate Keystone Cat5/6 USB HDMI Dport RCA
Tripp Lite Single-Gang 3-Port Wall Plate Keystone Cat5/6 USB HDMI Dport RCA - 3 x Total Number of Socket(s) - 1-gang - White - Polycarbonate

UPC: 00037332195555

SKU: TR-N080-103      Mfgr Part#: N080-103


Price
$21.99

In Stock

 

Gigabit Midspan PoE+ Injector Active IEEE 802.3at/802.3af 1-Port
Tripp Lite
Gigabit Midspan PoE+ Injector Active IEEE 802.3at/802.3af 1-Port
Tripp Lite Gigabit Midspan PoE+ Injector Active IEEE 802.3at/802.3af 1-Port - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - Ethernet Input Port(s) - Ethernet Output Port(s) - Surface-mountable - Black

UPC: 00037332203595

SKU: TR-NPOE-30W-1G      Mfgr Part#: NPOE-30W-1G


Price
$76.59

In Stock

 

1M (33 Ft)
Tripp Lite
1M (33 Ft)
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft

UPC: 00037332116970

SKU: TR-N520-10M      Mfgr Part#: N520-10M


Price
$43.71

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 50ft
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 50ft
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

UPC: 00037332116895

SKU: TR-N320-15M      Mfgr Part#: N320-15M


Price
$57.96

In Stock

 

1M (50 Ft)
Tripp Lite
1M (50 Ft)
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

UPC: 00037332119490

SKU: TR-N520-15M      Mfgr Part#: N520-15M


Price
$53.27

In Stock

 

15 Ft
Tripp Lite
15 Ft
Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15' - Category 5e - 15ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Black

UPC: 037332155085

SKU: TR-N001-015-BK      Mfgr Part#: N001-015-BK


Price
$22.34

In Stock

 

24 Port Rackmount Cat6a Shielded Feedthrough Patch Panel RJ45 1U
Tripp Lite
24 Port Rackmount Cat6a Shielded Feedthrough Patch Panel RJ45 1U
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel Shielded Feedthrough Rackmount RJ45 1U - 24 Port(s) - 24 x RJ-45 - 1U High - Rack-mountable

UPC: 00037332189981

SKU: TR-N254-024-SH-6A      Mfgr Part#: N254-024-SH-6A


Price
$442.29

In Stock

 

USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Serial ATA (SATA) and IDE Adapter for 2.5in / 3.5in / 5.25in Hard Drives
Tripp Lite
USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Serial ATA (SATA) and IDE Adapter for 2.5in / 3.5in / 5.25in Hard Drives
Tripp Lite 2.0 Hi-Speed to Serial atA SatA and IDE Adapter for 2.5 Inch / 3.5 Inch / 5.25 Inch Hard Drives - (SATA) and IDE Adapter for 2.5in / 3.5in / 5.25in Hard Drives

UPC: 00037332173379

SKU: TR-U238-000-1      Mfgr Part#: U238-000-1


Price
$68.57

In Stock

 

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 50ft.
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 50ft.
Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable STP RJ45 M/M Gray 50' - 50ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Gray

UPC: 00037332135445

SKU: TR-N125-050-GY      Mfgr Part#: N125-050-GY


Price
$58.59

In Stock

 

1 Ft
Tripp Lite
1 Ft
Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 1' - 1 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Green

UPC: 037332182593

SKU: TR-N201-001-GN      Mfgr Part#: N201-001-GN


Price
$20.99

In Stock

 

15M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F
Tripp Lite
15M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F
Tripp Lite 15M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F - USB for Desktop Computer - 640 MB/s - Extension Cable - 49.21 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type A Female USB - Nickel Plated, Gold-plated Contacts - Shielding - Black

UPC: 00037332199706

SKU: TR-U330-15M      Mfgr Part#: U330-15M


Price
$118.64

In Stock

 

 
1  2  3  4 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 93 Items

Total Page(s): 4 

Home > Connectivity and Wire Fiber > Tripp Lite







Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite










Connectivity and Wire Fiber products from: 3M, Belkin, CABLESYS, Channel Vision, Coleman Cable, Curley Cord, Erico, Garvin Industries, Genesis Cable Systems, Hitachi Cable, Hubbell, ICC, KTI Networks, NetSource, Optical Cable, Optimum, Provisions, Suttle, Tripp Lite



IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams          
POSGobal Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status


The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2020 POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 54.236.35.159