Customer Reviews | About Us | Contact Us | Global Shipping | Term & Return Policy | Order Status
Shopping Cart FREE SHIPPING * On Most Orders
Order online or call: 877-769-7300
POS Computers POS Software Barcode Scanners Receipt Printers Barcode Printers Touch Screens Handheld Computers Telephones Video Security Cash Drawers Magnetic Stripe Readers Supplies
SKU/Mfgr Part# Keywords    Bookmarks:   Digg this      Post to del.icio.us

  Sub-Categories:
Adapter
Antenna
Cable
Connector
Converter
Enclosure
Memory
Mount Bracket
Other
Power
Power Supply
Sensor
Surge Protector
 
Manufacturers:
Cisco
Datalogic
Digi
Intermec
PCTEL
Zebra Wireless
 
Models:
Cisco 100BASE FX SFP
Cisco 1200 Series Access Point Accessories
Cisco 2900 Series Routers
Cisco 3560 Series Switches
Cisco 800 Series Routers
Cisco Access Point Antenna
Cisco Aironet 1500 Series Mesh Access Point Accessories
Cisco Aironet Power Injector
Cisco Cards
Cisco Clean Air AP
Cisco IP Phones
Cisco Licenses
Cisco Memory
Cisco Mounting Accessories
Cisco Other Accessories
Cisco Power Supplies and Cords
Cisco Small Business Routers
Cisco Small Business Switches
Cisco Telepresence Accessories
Cisco UCS CXX Rack Server
Cisco Universal Accessories
Cisco Universal Cable
Datalogic Star Modem
Digi Connect Wi SP
Digi Edgeport USB to Serial Converter
Digi Monitoring Products
Digi Universal Accessories
Digi Universal Cable
Digi Watchport Sensor
Intermec MobileLAN 2100 Access Point Accessories
Intermec MobileLAN Accessories
Intermec Universal Antenna
Intermec Universal Cable
Intermec Universal Wireless Accessories
PCTEL Universal Accessories
Zebra NX 7500 Platform Accessories
Zebra NX 9000 Controller Accessories
Zebra RFS4000 Integrated Services Controller Accessories
Zebra Scanner Mounts n Stands
Zebra Universal Antenna
Zebra Universal Wireless Accessories
Zebra VX 9000 Controller Accessories

Home > Wireless Accessories

Wireless Accessories

Total Page(s): 108 
Antennas, Cables, Cradles, Memory, Power, Radio

Shopping for Wireless Accessories Products? POS Global has an assortment of wireless accessories for you to select from. You can browse online today and feel free to contact us for more information or to better understand how our products can benefit you. Plan on buying something else? Don't forget to purchase Video Security.



Showing: 1 - 30 of 3229 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
   Description

Price
(USD)

Avail-ability

Cable Manufacturer: INTERMEC
CABLE,5' FOR ALL ACCESS POINTS
Cable (5FT) for all Access Points


SKU: INT-063245      Mfgr Part#: 063245

Price
$103.45

Stock
Call

 

Cable Manufacturer: INTERMEC
CABLE,20' FOR ALL ACCESS POINT
Cable (20FT) for all Access Points


SKU: INT-063246      Mfgr Part#: 063246

Price
$116.93

Stock
Call

 

Antenna Manufacturer: INTERMEC
ANTENNA, 2.4 GHZ, 3DBI MINI OM NI
Antenna (2.4GHZ, 3DBI Mini, Omnidirectional)


SKU: INT-067261      Mfgr Part#: 067261

Price
$152.52

Stock
Call

 

Cable Manufacturer: INTERMEC
ACCESS PT ADAPTER CABLE (TO CA BLE)
Adapter Cable (to Cable) for the 2100 Access Point


SKU: INT-067265      Mfgr Part#: 067265

Price
$84.55

Stock
Call

 

Cable Manufacturer: INTERMEC
ACCESS PT ADAPTER CABLE (TO AN TENNA)
Adapter Cable (to Antenna) for the 2100 Access Point


SKU: INT-067266      Mfgr Part#: 067266

Price
$76.21

Stock
1

 

Cable Manufacturer: INTERMEC
CABLE,TNC PLUG/N PLUG,LMR400 1 2'
Cable (12 ft., LMR400, TNC-N Male) for the 2100C, 2101A and 2102B


SKU: INT-071178      Mfgr Part#: 071178

Price
$120.10

Stock
Call

 

Cable Manufacturer: INTERMEC
CABLE ASSY,TNC PLUG/N PLUG,2FT CISCO
Cable Assembly (2 Feet, TNC Plug/N Plug, Cisco)


SKU: INT-074046      Mfgr Part#: 074046

Price
$42.05

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: Zebra
MOUNTING BUCKET FOR LS7808.
Mounting Bucket (for the LS7808)


SKU: MOT-121720603      Mfgr Part#: 12-17206-03

Price
$56.97

Stock
13

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector 10dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector 10dB


SKU: CSC-15216ATTLC10=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-ATT-LC-10=

Price
$136.82

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 18dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 18dB


SKU: CSC-15216ATTLC18=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-ATT-LC-18=

Price
$136.82

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB


SKU: CSC-15216ATTLC5=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-ATT-LC-5=

Price
$136.82

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
4 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod
4 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod


SKU: CSC-15216CS4=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-CS-4=

Price
$1,034.54

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
ONS 15216 40ch Mux/DeMux Exp f aceplate
ONS 15216 40ch Mux/DeMux Exp Faceplate


SKU: CSC-15216EF40ODD=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-EF-40-ODD=

Price
$13,087.18

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Edge 8-Ch CWDM Mux/Dmx Module
Edge 8-Ch CWDM Mux/Dmx Module


SKU: CSC-15216FLCCWDM8=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-FLC-CWDM-8=

Price
$2,028.51

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
FlexLayer 4 Slot Shelf Assembl y
FlexLayer 4 Slot Shelf Assembly


SKU: CSC-15216FLSA=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-FL-SA=

Price
$1,011.84

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Fiber patchcord - LC to LC 6M
Fiber patchcord - LC to LC 6M


SKU: CSC-15216LCLC10=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-LC-LC-10=

Price
$72.28

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Mux demux patch panel 100GHZ O DD 10ch License restricted
Mux demux patch panel 100GHZ ODD 10ch License restricted


SKU: CSC-15216MDODDLIC=      Mfgr Part#: 15216-MD-ODD-LIC=

Price
$6,662.57

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
10Gbps Data MuxPonder - EFEC F ull C-Band Tunable
10Gbps Data MuxPonder - EFEC Full C-Band Tunable


SKU: CSC-1545410DMEC=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-10DME-C=

Price
$28,791.80

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
10G, Any Reach, XFP compatibl e
10G, Any Reach, XFP Compatible


SKU: CSC-1545410GXR      Mfgr Part#: 15454-10G-XR

Price
$19,630.77

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
10G, Any Reach, XFP compatibl e TAA
10G, Any Reach, XFP Compatible TAA


SKU: CSC-1545410GXR++=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-10G-XR++=

Price
$19,630.77

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
40Chs Sgl Mod ROADM w/intgr Op tical PRE
40Chs Sgl Mod ROADM (with Intgr Optical PRE)


SKU: CSC-1545440SMR2C=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-40-SMR2-C=

Price
$45,150.77

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Any rate Xponder Enhanced vers ion
Any Rate Xponder Enhanced Version


SKU: CSC-15454ARXPE=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-AR-XPE=

Price
$19,303.59

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Empty slot Filler Panel
Empty slot Filler Panel


SKU: CSC-15454BLANK=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-BLANK=

Price
$153.93

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 2 5 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly (2.5 Foot, UBIC-H)


SKU: CSC-15454CADS1H25=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-CADS1-H-25=

Price
$479.71

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 2 5 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 2 5 ft


SKU: CSC-15454CADS3H25=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-CADS3-H-25=

Price
$837.58

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Shelf Contr Cool Fan Tray ANSI HPCFM TAa
Shelf Contr Cool Fan Tray ANSI HPCFM TAa


SKU: CSC-15454CCFTA++=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-CC-FTA++=

Price
$342.06

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Carrier Ethernet card - 10 por t Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
Carrier Ethernet Card (10 Port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps)


SKU: CSC-15454CEMR10      Mfgr Part#: 15454-CE-MR-10

Price
$10,469.75

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
CarrierEth card-10pt10/100/100 0 Mbps,TAA
CarrierEth Card (10pt10/100/1000 Mbps, TAA)


SKU: CSC-15454CEMR10++=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-CE-MR-10++=

Price
$10,469.75

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
Carrier Ethernet card - 10 por t Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
Carrier Ethernet Card (10 Port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps)


SKU: CSC-15454CEMR10=      Mfgr Part#: 15454-CE-MR-10=

Price
$10,469.75

Stock
Call

 

Other Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS, INC.
DS1/ E1, 1:N, 56 ports, I-Temp
DS1/E1, 1:N, 56 Ports, I-Temp


SKU: CSC-15454DS1E156      Mfgr Part#: 15454-DS1E1-56

Price
$4,711.39

Stock
Call

 

 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 3229 Items 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 

Total Page(s): 108 

Home > Wireless Accessories




IBM Business Partner   Microsoft Certified Partner   Motorola Partner Select Authorized Reseller Partner   HP Business Partner   Avaya Business Partner Authorized Reseller   Intuit Solution Provider

     McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams      NexTag Seller      PriceGrabber User Ratings for POSGlobal.com     
The POS Guru Blog | Privacy | Sitemap



© 2016
POSGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 54.211.179.232